Hacked By Mr.L3RB1


Good Night for you:)

[~ InfinityCyber Team ~]
~~ Hacked By Mr.L3RB1 ~~




Hacked By Mr.L3RB1


Good Night for you:)

[~ InfinityCyber Team ~]
CBDJRL Saturday Draw Round 10 | St John's Eagles
SCC Sunday Draw Round 11
24/06/2015
CBDJRL Saturday Draw Round 11
01/07/2015
Show all

CBDJRL Saturday Draw Round 10

SATURDAY 27 June 2015

RUSE PARK (Stacey St South, Bankstown)
9:00 U5 Bankstown Bulls v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
9:45 U9D1 Bankstown Bulls v St Christophers 2*20ms
10:35 U10D2 Bankstown Bulls v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
11:25 U10D1 Bankstown Bulls v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
12:15 U11D1 Bankstown Bulls v Chester Hill Hornets 2*20ms
1:05 U12D1 Bankstown Bulls v Berala Bears 2*20ms
1:55 U13 Bankstown Bulls W v St Johns Eagles 2*25ms

STEVE FOLKES RES (McClean Cres, Georges Hall)
9:00 U7D1 Bankstown Sports v Berala Bears 3*10ms
9:45 U8D1 Bankstown Sports v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
10:30 U9D2 Bankstown Sports v East Hills Bulldogs 2*20ms
11:20 U9D1 Bankstown Sports B v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
12:10 U10D1 Bankstown Sports W v St George Dragons 2*20ms
1:00 U11D2 Bankstown Sports v Berala Bears 2*20ms
1:50 U12D1 Bankstown Sports B v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms

TERRY LAMB COMPLEX (Banool St, Chester Hill)
9:00 U6D3 Chester Hill Hornets v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
9:45 U6D1 Chester Hill Hornets v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
10:30 U9D1 Chester Hill Hornets v Milperra Colts 2*20ms
11:20 U10D2 Chester Hill Hornets v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms
12:10 U10D1 Chester Hill Hornets B v Bankstown Sports B 2*20ms
1:00 U12D2 Chester Hill Hornets W v East Hills Bulldogs 2*20ms
1:50 U12D2 Chester Hill Hornets B v Bankstown Bulls 2*20ms
2:40 U13 Chester Hill Hornets v St Christophers 2*25ms

CLEMTON PARK (Moorefields Rd, Kingsgrove)
9:00 U6D2 St George Dragons v Bankstown Bulls 3*10ms
9:45 U7D3 St George Dragons v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
10:30 U8D3 St George Dragons v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
11:15 U8D1 St George Dragons v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
12:00 U9D2 St George Dragons v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
12:50 U12D1 St George Dragons v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms
1:40 U13 St George Dragons v Bankstown Sports 2*25ms

PETER HISLOP PARK (Everley Rd, Auburn)
9:00 U5 Berala Bears v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
9:45 U8D3 Berala Bears v East Hills Bulldogs 3*10ms
10:30 U8D2 Berala Bears v St Christophers 3*10ms
11:15 U9D2 Berala Bears v St Christophers 2*20ms
12:00 U11D1 Berala Bears v Bankstown Sports 2*20ms
12:50 U12D2 Berala Bears v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms
1:40 U13 Berala Bears v Greenacre Tigers 2*25ms

HAMMONDVILLE OVAL (Heathcote Rd, Hammondville)
9:00 U7D2 Moorebank Rams v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
9:45 U8D2 Moorebank Rams v Bankstown Bulls 3*10ms
10:30 U9D1 Moorebank Rams v Berala Bears 2*20ms
11:20 U11D2 Moorebank Rams W v East Hills Bulldogs 2*20ms
12:10 U11D2 Moorebank Rams B v Bankstown Bulls 2*20ms
1:00 U12D1 Moorebank Rams v Bankstown Sports W 2*20ms
1:50 U13 Moorebank Rams W v Bankstown Bulls B 2*25ms
2:50 U13 Moorebank Rams B v East Hills Bulldogs 2*25ms

BILL DELAUNEY RES (The River Rd, Rev. Heights)
9:00 U5 St Christophers v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
9:45 U6D2 St Christophers v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
10:30 U6D1 St Christophers v Berala Bears 3*10ms
11:15 U7D2 St Christophers v Chester Hill Hornets 3*10ms
12:00 U8D1 St Christophers v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
12:45 U11D2 St Christophers v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms
1:35 U11D1 St Christophers v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms

PUNCHBOWL PARK (Viola St & Rose St, Punchbowl)
9:00 U8D3 St Johns Eagles v Chester Hill Hornets 3*10ms
9:45 6D1 St Johns Eagles v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
10:30 U7D3 St Johns Eagles v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
11:15 U7D1 St Johns Eagles v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
12:00 U8D2 St Johns Eagles v Chester Hill Hornets 3*10ms
12:45 U10D2 St Johns Eagles v Bankstown Sports 2*20ms
1:35 U11D2 St Johns Eagles v Milperra Colts 2*20ms

ROBERTS PARK (Waterloo Rd, Greenacre)
10:30 U7D1 Greenacre Tigers v St George Dragons 3*10ms
11:15 U8D3 Greenacre Tigers v St Christophers 3*10ms
12:00 U9D1 Greenacre Tigers B v Greenacre Tigers W 2*20ms
12:50 U10D1 Greenacre Tigers B v St Christophers 2*20ms
1:40 U10D1 Greenacre Tigers W v Chester Hill Hornets W 2*20ms
2:30 U11D1 Greenacre Tigers v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
WRL Greenacre Tigers v Forestville

NEPTUNE PARK (Edinburgh Dr, Revesby Heights)
9:00 U6D3 Revesby Rhinos v East Hills Bulldogs 3*10ms
9:45 U6D2 Milperra Colts v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
10:30 U7D3 Milperra Colts v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
11:15 U8D2 Milperra Colts v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
12:00 U8D2 Revesby Rhinos v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
12:45 U10D2 Milperra Colts v St Christophers 2*20ms
1:35 U11D1 Milperra Colts v St George Dragons 2*20ms
2:25 U12D2 Revesby Rhinos v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms

LIDCOMBE OVAL (Church St, Lidcombe)
9:00 U6D3 Bass Hill Broncos v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
9:45 U7D2 Bass Hill Broncos v Bankstown Bulls 3*10ms
10:30 U8D1 Bass Hill Broncos v Berala Bears 3*10ms
11:15 U9D2 Auburn Warriors v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
12:05 U9D2 Bass Hill Broncos v Milperra Colts 2*20ms
12:55 U10D2 Bass Hill Broncos v Berala Bears 2*20ms
1:45 U12D2 Auburn Warriors v St Christophers 2*20ms
2:45 SS Auburn Warriors v Guildford
4:15 RMC Auburn Warriors v Guildford

U6D1 Moorebank Rams v BYE
U6D3 Milperra Colts v BYE
U7D3 East Hills Bulldogs v BYE
U8D1 Bankstown Bulls v BYE
U9D1 Bankstown Sports W v BYE
U10D1 St Johns Eagles v BYE
U10D2 East Hills Bulldogs v BYE
U12D1 Milperra Colts v BYE
U12D2 St George Dragons v BYE

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *