CBDJRL Saturday Draw Round 11

CBDJRL Saturday Draw Round 10
24/06/2015
SCC Sunday Draw Round 12
02/07/2015
Show all

CBDJRL Saturday Draw Round 11

Update #1 02/07/15 10:30am:
Killara Reserve
9:00 U8D2 Milperra Colts v St Christophers 3*10ms
9:45 U7D3 Milperra Colts v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
Middleton Park
9:45 U8D2 St Johns Eagles v Revesby Rhinos
10:30 U7D2 Bass Hill Broncos v St Christophers

SATURDAY 4 July 2015
RUSE PARK (Stacey St South, Bankstown)
9:00 U5 Bankstown Bulls v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
9:45 U7D2 Bankstown Bulls v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
10:30 U8D2 Bankstown Bulls v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
11:15 U9D1 Bankstown Bulls v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
12:05 U11D2 Bankstown Bulls v Moorebank Rams W 2*20ms
12:55 U11D1 Bankstown Bulls v Bankstown Sports 2*20ms
1:45 U12D2 Bankstown Bulls v Chester Hill Hornets W 2*20ms
2:35 U12D1 Bankstown Bulls v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
STEVE FOLKES RES (McClean Cres, Georges Hall)
9:00 U6D1 Bankstown Sports v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
9:45 U7D1 Bankstown Sports v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
10:30 U8D1 Bankstown Sports v Bankstown Bulls 3*10ms
11:15 U10D1 Bankstown Sports B v Bankstown Sports W 2*20ms
12:05 U11D2 Bankstown Sports v St Christophers 2*20ms
12:55 U12D1 Bankstown Sports W v St George Dragons 2*20ms
1:45 U13D1 Bankstown Sports v Moorebank Rams B 2*25ms
TERRY LAMB COMPLEX (Banool St, Chester Hill)
9:00 U7D2 Chester Hill Hornets v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
9:45 U8D3 Chester Hill Hornets v St George Dragons 3*10ms
10:30 U8D2 Chester Hill Hornets v Berala Bears 3*10ms
11:15 U9D1 Chester Hill Hornets v Greenacre Tigers W 2*20ms
12:05 U10D1 Chester Hill Hornets B v Greenacre Tigers W 2*20ms
12:55 U10D1 Chester Hill Hornets W v Bankstown Bulls 2*20ms
1:45 U11D1 Chester Hill Hornets v St George Dragons 2*20ms
2:35 U13 Chester Hill Hornets v Greenacre Tigers 2*25ms
CLEMTON PARK (Moorefields Rd, Kingsgrove)
9:00 U6D2 St George Dragons v Milperra Colts 3*10ms
9:45 U7D1 St George Dragons v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
10:30 U8D1 St George Dragons v St Christophers 3*10ms
11:15 U10D1 St George Dragons v Greenacre Tigers B 2*20ms
12:05 U12D2 St George Dragons v Chester Hill Hornets B 2*20ms
12:55 U13 St George Dragons v Bankstown Bulls B 2*25ms
PETER HISLOP PARK (Everley Rd, Auburn)
9:00 U5 Berala Bears v St Christophers 3*10ms
9:45 U6D1 Berala Bears v Chester Hill 3*10ms
10:30 U7D1 Berala Bears v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
11:15 U8D3 Berala Bears v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
12:00 U8D1 Berala Bears v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
12:45 U9D1 Berala Bears v Greenacre Tigers B 2*20ms
1:35 U10D2 Berala Bears v Chester Hill Hornets 2*20ms
2:25 U11D1 Berala Bears v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
3:30 WMS Berala Bears v PCYC Mt Druitt
MIDDLETON PARK (Smith St, Yagoona)
9:00 U6D3 Bass Hill Broncos v Revesby Rhinos 3*10ms
9:45 U8D2 St Johns Eagles v Revesby Rhinos 3*10ms
10:30 U7D2 Bass Hill Broncos v St Christophers 3*10ms
11:15 U9D2 Auburn Warriors v Berala Bears 2*20ms
12:05 U9D2 Bass Hill Broncos v Bankstown Sports 2*20ms
12:55 U10D2 Bass Hill Broncos v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
1:45 U12D2 Auburn Warriors v Revesby Rhinos 2*20ms
HAMMONDVILLE OVAL (Heathcote Rd, Hammondville)
9:00 U5 Moorebank Rams v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
9:45 U6D3 Moorebank Rams v Chester Hill Hornets 3*10ms
10:30 U6D2 Moorebank Rams v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
11:15 U8D2 Moorebank Rams v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
12:00 U6D1 Moorebank Rams v St Christophers 3*10ms
12:45 U8D1 Moorebank Rams v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
1:30 U9D2 Moorebank Rams v St George Dragons 2*20ms
2:20 U13 Moorebank Rams W v St Johns Eagles 2*25ms
BILL DELAUNEY RES (The River Rd, Rev. Heights)
9:00 U6D2 St Christophers v Bankstown Bulls 3*10ms
9:45 U9D2 St Christophers v Milperra Colts 2*20ms
10:35 U9D1 St Christophers v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
11:25 U10D2 St Christophers v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms
12:15 U10D1 St Christophers v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
1:05 U12D2 St Christophers v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms
1:55 U13 St Christophers v Bankstown Bulls W 2*25msROBERTS PARK (Waterloo Rd, Greenacre)
11:00 U7D3 Greenacre Tigers v St George Dragons 3*10ms
11:45 U8D3 Greenacre Tigers v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
12:30 U11D2 Greenacre Tigers v Moorebank Rams B 2*20ms
1:20 U11D1 Greenacre Tigers v St Christophers 2*20ms
2:10 U12D1 Greenacre Tigers v Bankstown Sports 2*20ms
3:00 WMS Greenacre Tigers v HelensburghKILLARA RESERVE (Killara Ave, Milperra)
9:00 U8D2 Milperra Colts v St Christophers 3*10ms
9:45 U7D3 Milperra Colts v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
10:30 U9D1 Milperra Colts v Bankstown Sports W 2*20ms
11:20 U10D2 Milperra Colts v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
12:10 U11D2 Milperra Colts v Berala Bears 2*20ms
1:00 U11D1 Milperra Colts v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
1:50 U12D1 Milperra Colts v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms

SMITH PARK (Lehn Rd, East Hills)
9:00 U6D3 East Hills Bulldogs v Milperra Colts 3*10ms
9:45 U7D3 East Hills Bulldogs v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
10:30 U8D3 East Hills Bulldogs v St Christophers 3*10ms
11:15 U9D2 East Hills Bulldogs v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
12:05 U10D2 East Hills Bulldogs v Bankstown Sports 2*20ms
12:55 U11D2 East Hills Bulldogs v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
1:45 U12D2 East Hills Bulldogs v Berala Bears 2*20ms
2:35 U13 East Hills Bulldogs v Berala Bears 2*25ms

U6D1 St Johns Eagles v BYE
U6D3 St Johns Eagles v BYE
U7D3 St Johns Eagles v BYE
U8D1 Bass Hill Broncos v BYE
U9D1 Bankstown Sports B v BYE
U10D1 Moorebank Rams v BYE
U10D2 Bankstown Bulls v BYE
U12D1 Berala Bears v BYE
U12D2 St Johns Eagles v BYE

 

Comments are closed.