CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 1

NRL Holiday Clinic – Punchbowl Park
30/03/2015
SCC Sunday Draw Round 1
09/04/2015
Show all

CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 1

Canterbury Bankstown District Junior Rugby League
FIXTURES ROUND 1
Saturday, 11 April 2015 Saturday, 11 April 2015
RUSE PARK   ( STACEY ST SOUTH   BANKSTOWN) 6 KILLARA RESERVE (Killara Ave. Milperra) 7
9:00 AM U5 Bankstown Bulls v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms 9:00 AM 6D3 Milperra Colts v Bass Hill Broncos 3*10ms
9:45 AM U10D2 Bankstown Bulls v Bankstown Sports 2*20ms 9:45 AM 6D2 Milperra Colts St George Dragons 3*10ms
10:35 AM U10D1 Bankstown Bulls v Greenacre Tigers(W) 2*20ms 10:30 AM 8D2 Milperra Colts Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
11:25 AM U11D2 Bankstown Bulls v Bankstown Sports 2*20ms 11:15 AM 9D2 Milperra Colts Bankstown Bulls 2*20ms
12:15 PM U12D1 Bankstown Bulls v Berala Bears 2*20ms 12:05PM 9D1 Milperra Colts v Bankstown Sports 2*20ms
1:05 PM U13D1 Bankstown Bulls(W) v Berala Bears 2*25ms 12:55PM U10D2 Milperra Colts v East Hills Bulldogs 2*20ms
U11D1 Bankstown Bulls v BYE 1:45PM U11D1 Milperra Colts v St George Dragons 2*20ms
STEVE FOLKES RES. (McLean Oval) Georges Hall 7 U12D1 Milperra Colts v BYE
9:00 AM 7D3 Bankstown Sports v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms U11D2 Milperra Colts v BYE
9:45 AM 7D1 Bankstown Sports v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
10:30 AM U8D1 Bankstown Sports v Bankstown Bulls 3*10ms
11:15 AM 9D1 Bankstown Sports(W) v Chester Hill Hornets 2*20ms HAMMONDVILLE OVAL (Heathcote Rd.) 12
12:05 PM U10D1 Bankstown Sports(W) v Chester Hill Hornets(B) 2*20ms 9:00 AM U5 Moorebank Rams v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
12:55 PM U11D1 Bankstown Sports v Berala Bears 2*20ms 9:00 AM 6D3 Moorebank Rams v East Hills Bulldogs 3*10ms
1:45 PM U12D1 Bankstown Sports(W) v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms 9:45 AM 6D2 Moorebank Rams v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
9:45 AM 6D1 Moorebank Rams v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
10:30 AM 7D3 Moorebank Rams v East Hills Bulldogs 3*10ms
10:30 AM 7D1 Moorebank Rams v Chester Hill Hornets 3*10ms
PETER HISLOP PARK (Everley Rd. Auburn) 8 11:15 AM 8D3 Moorebank Rams v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
9:00 AM 6D1 Berala Bears v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms 12:00 PM 9D2 Moorebank Rams v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
9:45 AM 7D2 Berala Bears v Bankstown Bulls 3*10ms 12:50 PM 9D1 Moorebank Rams v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
10:30 AM 8D3 Berala Bears v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms 1:40 PM U10D1 Moorebank Rams v St Christophers 2*20ms
11:15 AM 8D1 Berala Bears v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms 2:30 PM U11D2 Moorebank Rams(W) v East Hills Bulldogs 2*20ms
12:00 PM 9D2 Berala Bears v Bankstown Sports 2*20ms 3:20 PM U13D1 Moorebank Rams(B) v Bankstown Bulls(B) 2*25ms
12:50 PM 9D1 Berala Bears v Greenacre Tigers(W) 2*20ms U10D2 Moorebank Rams v BYE
1:40 PM U11D2 Berala Bears v St Christophers 2*20ms 7D2 Moorebank Rams v BYE
2:30 PM U12D2 Berala Bears v Bankstown Bulls 2*20ms BILL DELAUNEY RES. ( River Road, Rev. Heights) 8
9:00 AM U5 St Christophers v Berala Bears 3*10ms
9:45 AM 6D2 St Christophers v Bankstown Bulls 3*10ms
10:30 AM 7D2 St Christophers v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
TERRY LAMB COMPLEX  (Banool St, Chester Hill) 7 11:15 AM 8D2 St Christophers v Berala Bears 3*10ms
9:00 AM 6D1 Chester Hill Hornets v St Christophers 3*10ms 12:00 PM 9D2 St Christophers v Bass Hill Broncos 2*20ms
9:45 AM 8D2 Chester Hill Hornets v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms 12:50 PM U10D2 St Christophers v Berala Bears 2*20ms
10:30 AM 8D3 Chester Hill Hornets v St Christophers 3*10ms 1:40 PM U11D1 St Christophers v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
11:15 AM U10D2 Chester Hill Hornets v Bass Hill Broncos 2*20ms 2:30 PM U12D2 St Christophers v East Hills Bulldogs 2*20ms
12:05 PM U11D1 Chester Hill Hornets v St Johns Eagles(W) 2*20ms 9D1 St Christophers v BYE
12:55 PM U12D2 Chester Hill Hornets(W) v St George Dragons 2*20ms U13D1 St Christophers BYE
1:45 PM U13D1 Chester Hill Hornets v Moorebank Rams(W) 2*25ms
U10D1 Chester Hill Hornets(W) v BYE Punchbowl Park (Cnr Viola & Rose St Punchbowl) 8
U12D2 Chester Hill Hornets(B) v BYE 9:00 AM 7D1 St Johns Eagles v Berala Bears 3*10ms
9:45 AM 8D1 St Johns Eagles v St Christophers 3*10ms
CLEMTON PARK (Moorefields Rd, Kingsgrove) 5 10:30 AM U10D2 St Johns Eagles v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms
9:00 AM 7D3 St George Dragons v Milperra Colts 3*10ms # 11:20 AM U10D1 St Johns Eagles v St George Dragons 2*20ms
9:45 AM 7D2 St George Dragons v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms # 12:10 PM U11D2 St Johns Eagles v Bass Hill Broncos 2*20ms
10:30 AM 8D2 St George Dragons v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms # 1:00 PM U11D1 St Johns Eagles(B) v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms
11:15 AM 8D1 St George Dragons v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms # 1:50 PM U12D1 St Johns Eagles v Bankstown Sports(B) 2*20ms
12:00 PM U13D1 St George Dragons v Bankstown Sports 2*25ms # 2:40 PM U13D1 St Johns Eagles v East Hills Bulldogs 2*25ms
#
9D2 St George Dragons v BYE
ROBERTS PARK (Waterloo Rd, Greenacre) 5
Middleton Park   BASS HILL 0 9:00 AM 9D1 Greenacre Tigers(B) v Bankstown Bulls 2*20ms
8D3 Bass Hill Broncos BYE 9:50 AM U10D1 Greenacre Tigers(B) v Bankstown Sports(B) 2*20ms
10:40AM U11D2 Greenacre Tigers v Moorebank Rams(B) 2*20ms
SMITH PARK (Lehn Rd, East Hills) 0 11:30AM U12D1 Greenacre Tigers v St George Dragons 2*20ms
12:20PM U13D1 Greenacre Tigers v Bass Hill Broncos 2*25ms
Lidcombe Oval  Lidcombe 0 6D1 Greenacre Tigers v BYE
#
NEPTUNE PARK (Edinburgh Drive, Revesby Heights) 6 #
9:00 AM 6D3 Revesby Heights v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms #
9:45 AM 8D3 Revesby Heights v Bankstown Bulls 3*10ms #
10:30 AM 8D2 East Hills Bulldogs v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms #
11:15am 9D2 Auburn Warriors v East Hills Bulldogs 2*20ms
12:00 PM U12D2 Auburn Warriors v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
12:50 PM U12D2 Revesby Heights v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms #

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.