CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 2

SCC Sunday Draw Round 1
09/04/2015
SCC Sunday Draw Round 2
16/04/2015
Show all

CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 2

Canterbury Bankstown District Junior Rugby League
FIXTURES ROUND 2 V3
Saturday, 18 April 2015 Saturday, 18 April 2015
RUSE PARK   ( STACEY ST SOUTH   BANKSTOWN) 8 KILLARA RESERVE (Killara Ave. Milperra) 7
9:00 AM 6D2 Bankstown Bulls v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms 9:00 AM 6D2 Milperra Colts v St Christophers 3*10ms
9:45 AM 7D2 Bankstown Bulls v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms 9:45 AM 7D3 Milperra Colts v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
10:30 AM 8D3 Bankstown Bulls v Bass Hill Broncos 3*10ms 10:30 AM 8D2 Milperra Colts v St Christophers 3*10ms
11:15 AM 9D1 Bankstown Bulls v Berala Bears 2*20ms 11:15 AM 9D2 Milperra Colts v St Christophers 2*20ms
12:05 PM U12D2 Bankstown Bulls v St Christophers 2*20ms 12:05 PM 9D1 Milperra Colts v St Christophers 2*20ms
12:55 PM U12D1 Bankstown Bulls v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms 12:55 PM U10D2 Milperra Colts v Bankstown Bulls 2*20ms
1:45 PM U13D1 Bankstown Bulls(B) v Bankstown Sports 2*25ms 1:45 PM U11D2 Milperra Colts v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms
U10D1 Bankstown Bulls v BYE
STEVE FOLKES RES. (McLean Oval) Georges Hall 8 HAMMONDVILLE OVAL (Heathcote Rd.) 9
9:00 AM 5D1 Bankstown Sports v Berala Bears 3*10ms 9:00 AM 7D2 Moorebank Rams v St Christophers 3*10ms
9:45 AM 6D1 Bankstown Sports v Chester Hill Hornets 3*10ms 9:45 AM 8D2 Moorebank Rams v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
10:30 AM 8D1 Bankstown Sports v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms 10:30 AM U10D2 Moorebank Rams v Chester Hill Hornets 2*20ms
11:15 AM 9D2 Bankstown Sports v Bass Hill Broncos 2*20ms U11D2 Moorebank Rams(W) WOF v Bass Hill Broncos LOF 2*20ms
12:05 PM U10D1 Bankstown Sports(B) v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms 11:20AM U11D2 Moorebank Rams(B) v Berala Bears 2*20ms
12:55 PM U11D2 Bankstown Sports v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms 12:10PM U11D1 Moorebank Rams v Milperra Colts(B) 2*20ms
1:45 PM U11D1 Bankstown Sports v Bankstown Bulls 2*20ms 1:00PM U12D1 Moorebank Rams v Milperra Colts 2*20ms
2:35 PM U12D1 Bankstown Sports(B) v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms 1:50PM U13D1 Moorebank Rams(W) v Greenacre Tigers 2*25ms
2:50PM U13D1 Moorebank Rams(B) v St Johns Eagles 2*25ms
U10D2 Bankstown Sports v BYE 9D1 Moorebank Rams v BYE
7D3 Moorebank Rams BYE
PETER HISLOP PARK (Everley Rd. Auburn) 6 BILL DELAUNEY RES. ( River Road, Rev. Heights) 6
9:00 AM 7D1 Berala Bears v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms 9:00 AM 5D1 St Christophers v Bankstown Bulls 3*10ms
9:45 AM 8D2 Berala Bears v Chester Hill Hornets 3*10ms 9:45 AM 6D1 St Christophers v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
10:30 AM 8D1 Berala Bears v St Christophers 3*10ms 10:30 AM 8D3 St Christophers v Berala Bears 3*10ms
11:15 AM 9D2 Berala Bears v Auburn Warriors 2*20ms 11:15 AM U10D2 St Christophers v Bass Hill Broncos 2*20ms
12:05 PM U10D2 Berala Bears v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms 12:05 PM U10D1 St Christophers v Chester Hill Hornets(W) 2*20ms
12:55 PM U11D1 Berala Bears v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms 12:55 PM U11D2 St Christophers v Bankstown Bulls 2*20ms
1:45 PM U13D1 Bankstown Bulls(W) v Berala Bears 2*25ms
6D1 Berala Bears v BYE
U12D1 Berala Bears v BYE
TERRY LAMB COMPLEX  (Banool St, Chester Hill) 5 Punchbowl Park (Cnr Viola & Rose St Punchbowl) 7
9:00 AM 6D3 Chester Hill Hornets v Milperra Colts 3*10ms 9:00 AM 6D2 St Johns Eagles v St George Dragons 3*10ms
9:45 AM 7D1 Chester Hill Hornets v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms 9:45 AM 6D1 St Johns Eagles v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
10:30 AM 9D1 Chester Hill Hornets v Bankstown Sports(B) 2*20ms 10:30 AM 7D3 St Johns Eagles v Bass Hill Broncos 3*10ms
11:20 AM U10D1 Chester Hill Hornets(B) v Greenacre Tigers(B) 2*20ms 11:15 AM 8D1 St Johns Eagles v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
12:10 PM U12D2 Chester Hill Hornets(B) v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms 12:00 PM 8D2 St Johns Eagles v St George Dragons 3*10ms
U12D2 BYE v Chester Hill Hornets(W) 2*20ms 12:45 PM 8D3 St Johns Eagles v Chester Hill 3*10ms
1:30 PM 9D1 St Johns Eagles v Greenacre Tigers(B) 2*20ms
CLEMTON PARK (Moorefields Rd, Kingsgrove) 7
9:00 AM 8D1 St George Dragons v Bankstown Bulls 3*10ms
9:45 AM 9D2 St George Dragons v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms ROBERTS PARK (Waterloo Rd, Greenacre) 8
10:35 AM U10D1 St George Dragons v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms 9:00 AM 5D1 Greenacre Tigers v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
11:25 AM U11D1 St George Dragons v Chester Hill Hornets 2*20ms 9:45 AM 6D3 Greenacre Tigers v Bass Hill Broncos 3*10ms
12:15 PM U12D2 St George Dragons v Berala Bears 2*20ms 10:30 AM 7D2 Greenacre Tigers v St George Dragons 3*10ms
1:05 PM U12D1 St George Dragons v Bankstown Sports(W) 2*20ms 11:15 AM 7D1 Greenacre Tigers v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
1:55 PM U13D1 St George Dragons v Berala Bears 2*25ms 12:00 PM 9D1 Greenacre Tigers(W) v Bankstown Sports(W) 2*20ms
12:50 PM U10D1 Greenacre Tigers(W) v Bankstown Sports(W) 2*20ms
1:40 PM U11D1 Greenacre Tigers v St Christophers 2*20ms
2:30 PM U12D2 Greenacre Tigers v Auburn Warriors 2*20ms
SMITH PARK (Lehn Rd, East Hills) 8 8D3 Greenacre Tigers v BYE 3*10ms
9:00 AM 6D3 Revesby Heights v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
9:45 AM 7D3 East Hills Bulldogs v St George Dragons 3*10ms
10:30 AM 8D3 Revesby Heights v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
11:15 AM 8D2 East Hills Bulldogs v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
12:00 PM 9D2 East Hills Bulldogs v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms Lidcombe Oval  Lidcombe 0
12:50 PM U10D2 East Hills Bulldogs v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms
1:40 PM U12D2 East Hills Bulldogs v Revesby Heights 2*20ms
2:20 PM U13D1 East Hills Bulldogs v Chester Hill Hornets 2*25ms NEPTUNE PARK (Edinburgh Drive, Revesby Heights) 0
6D3 East Hills Bulldogs BYE
U11D2 East Hills Bulldogs v BYE
Middleton Park   BASS HILL 0

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.