Hacked By Mr.L3RB1


Good Night for you:)

[~ InfinityCyber Team ~]
~~ Hacked By Mr.L3RB1 ~~




Hacked By Mr.L3RB1


Good Night for you:)

[~ InfinityCyber Team ~]
CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 5 | St John's Eagles
WHERE EAGLES DARE 2015 – ISSUE 1
12/05/2015
SCC Sunday Draw Round 6
14/05/2015
Show all

CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 5

TERRY LAMB COMPLEX (Banool St, Chester Hill)
9:00 U6D3 Chester Hill Hornets v Revesby Heights 3*10ms
9:00 U6D1 Chester Hill Hornets v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
9:45 U7D1 Chester Hill Hornets v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
9:45 U8D3 Chester Hill Hornets v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
10:30 U8D2 Chester Hill Hornets v East Hills Bulldogs 3*10ms
11:30 U9D1 Chester Hill Hornets v Greenacre Tigers(B) 2*20ms
12:20 U10D2 Chester Hill Hornets v East Hills Bulldogs 2*20ms
1:10 U10D1 Chester Hill Hornets(W) v Chester Hill Hornets(B) 2*20ms
2:00 U11D1 Chester Hill Hornets v Berala Bears 2*20ms
3:05 U12D2 Chester Hill Hornets(W) v Berala Bears 2*20ms
3:55 U12D2 Chester Hill Hornets(B) v St Christophers 2*20ms
4:45 U13D1 Chester Hill Hornets v St George Dragons 2*25ms

RUSE PARK (Stacey St South, Bankstown)
9:00 U6D2 Bankstown Bulls v St George Dragons 3*10ms
9:45 U8D3 Bankstown Bulls v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
10:30 U8D1 Bankstown Bulls v Berala Bears 3*10ms
11:15 U10D2 Bankstown Bulls v Bass Hill Broncos 2*20ms
12:05 U10D1 Bankstown Bulls v Bankstown Sports(B) 2*20ms
12:55 U11D2 Bankstown Bulls v East Hills Bulldogs 2*20ms
1:45 U13D1 Bankstown Bulls(W) v Moorebank Rams(W) 2*25ms
2:45 U13D1 Bankstown Bulls(B) v St Christophers 2*25ms

STEVE FOLKES RES (McClean Cres, Georges Hall)
9:00 U5 Bankstown Sports v St Christophers 3*10ms
9:45 U7D3 Bankstown Sports v Bass Hill Broncos 3*10ms
10:30 U7D2 Bankstown Sports v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
11:15 U9D2 Bankstown Sports v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
12:05 U10D2 Bankstown Sports v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms
12:55 U11D2 Bankstown Sports v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
1:45 U12D1 Bankstown Sports(W) v Berala Bears 2*20ms
2:35 U13D1 Bankstown Sports v Greenacre Tigers 2*25ms

BILL DELAUNEY RES (The River Rd, Rev. Heights)
9:00 U8D3 St Christophers v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
9:45 U8D2 St Christophers v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
10:30 U8D1 St Christophers v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
11:15 U9D2 St Christophers v East Hills Bulldogs 2*20ms
12:05 U9D1 St Christophers v Bankstown Sports(B) 2*20ms
12:55 U11D2 St Christophers v Moorebank Rams W 2*20ms
1:45 U11D1 St Christophers v Bankstown Sports 2*20ms

CLEMTON PARK (Moorefields Rd, Kingsgrove)
9:00 U7D2 St George Dragons v St Christophers 3*10ms
9:45 U8D2 St George Dragons v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
10:30 U8D1 St George Dragons v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
11:15 U9D2 St George Dragons v Auburn Warriors 2*20ms
12:05 U11D1 St George Dragons v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
12:55 U12D2 St George Dragons v Auburn Warriors 2*20ms

ROBERTS PARK (Waterloo Rd, Greenacre)
9:00 U5 Greenacre Tigers v Berala Bears 3*10ms
9:45 U7D2 Greenacre Tigers v Bankstown Bulls 3*10ms
10:30 U9D1 Greenacre Tigers(W) v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
11:20 U10D1 Greenacre Tigers(W) v St Christophers 2*20ms
12:10 U11D1 Greenacre Tigers v Bankstown Bulls 2*20ms
1:00 U12D2 Greenacre Tigers v Bankstown Bulls 2*20ms
1:50 U12D1 Greenacre Tigers v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms

KILLARA RESERVE (Killara Ave, Milperra)
9:00 U6D3 Milperra Colts v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
9:45 U6D2 Milperra Colts v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
10:30 U8D2 Milperra Colts v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
11:15 U9D1 Milperra Colts v Berala Bears 2*20ms
12:05 U11D2 Milperra Colts v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms
12:55 U11D1 Milperra Colts v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
1:45 U12D1 Milperra Colts v Bankstown Bulls 2*20ms

HAMMONDVILLE OVAL (Heathcote Rd, Hammondville)
9:00 U5 Moorebank Rams v Bankstown Bulls 3*10ms
9:45 U6D2 Moorebank Rams v St Christophers 3*10ms
10:30 U7D3 Moorebank Rams v St George Dragons 3*10ms
11:15 U7D1 Moorebank Rams v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
12:00 U8D1 Moorebank Rams v Bass Hill Broncos 3*10ms
12:45 U9D1 Moorebank Rams v Bankstown Sports(W) 2*20ms
1:35 U10D2 Moorebank Rams v Milperra Colts 2*20ms
2:25 U10D1 Moorebank Rams v Bankstown Sports(W) 2*20ms
3:15 U12D1 Moorebank Rams v Bankstown Sports(B) 2*20ms

PUNCHBOWL PARK (Viola St & Rose St, Punchbowl)
9:00 U6D3 Bass Hill Broncos v East Hills Bulldogs 3*10ms
9:45 U6D1 St Johns Eagles v St Christophers 3*10ms
10:30 U7D3 St Johns Eagles v East Hills Bulldogs 3*10ms
11:15 U9D2 St Johns Eagles v Milperra Colts 2*20ms
12:05 U10D2 St Johns Eagles v St Christophers 2*20ms
12:55 U10D1 St Johns Eagles v Greenacre Tigers(B) 2*20ms
1:45 U12D2 St Johns Eagles v East Hills Bulldogs 2*20ms
2:35 U13D1 St Johns Eagles v East Hills Bulldogs 2*25ms

PETER HISLOP PARK (Everley Rd, Auburn)
9:00 U6D1 Berala Bears v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
9:45 U7D1 Berala Bears v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
10:30 U8D3 Berala Bears v Revesby Heights 3*10ms
11:15 U8D2 Berala Bears v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
12:00 U9D2 Berala Bears v Bass Hill Broncos 2*20ms
12:50 U11D2 Berala Bears v Moorebank Rans B 2*20ms
1:40 U13D1 Berala Bears v Moorebank Rams(B) 2*25ms
* 2:45 WMS Berala Bears v Redfern All Blacks

BYES:
U6D1 Bankstown Sports
U6D3 Moorebank Rams
U7D3 Milperra Colts
U8D1 St Johns Eagles
U9D1 Bankstown Bulls
U10D1 St George Dragons
U10D2 Berala Bears
U12D1 St George Dragons
U12D2 Revesby Heights

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *