CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 6

SCC Sunday Draw Round 7
21/05/2015
SCC Sunday Draw Round 8
27/05/2015
Show all

CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 6

SATURDAY 23 May 2015

PUNCHBOWL PARK (Viola St & Rose St, Punchbowl)
Field 1
9:00 U9D2 St Johns Eagles v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
9:50 U10D2 St Johns Eagles v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
10:40 U10D1 St Johns Eagles v Greenacre Tigers(W) 2*20ms
11:30 U11D2 St Johns Eagles v St Christophers 2*20ms
12:20 U11D1 St Johns Eagles v Chester Hill Hornets 2*20ms
1:10 U12D2 St Johns Eagles v Berala Bears 2*20ms
2:00 U12D1 St Johns Eagles v Bankstown Sports(W) 2*20ms
2:50 U13D1 St Johns Eagles v St Christophers 2*25ms
Field 2
9:00 U6D2 St Johns Eagles v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
9:00 U6D1 St Johns Eagles v Chester Hill Hornets 3*10ms
9:45 U7D3 St Johns Eagles v Milperra Colts 3*10ms
9:45 U7D1 St Johns Eagles v Berala Bears 3*10ms
10:30 U8D3 St Johns Eagles v Revesby Heights 3*10ms
10:30 U8D2 St Johns Eagles v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
11:15 U8D1 St Johns Eagles v St Christophers 3*10ms

RUSE PARK (Stacey St South, Bankstown)
9:00 U6D2 Bankstown Bulls v St Christophers 3*10ms
9:45 U7D2 Bankstown Bulls v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
10:30 U8D3 Bankstown Bulls v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
11:15 U11D2 Bankstown Bulls v Berala Bears 2*20ms
12:05 U11D1 Bankstown Bulls v Berala Bears 2*20ms
12:55 U12D1 Bankstown Bulls v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
1:45 U13D1 Bankstown Bulls(W) v St George Dragons 2*25ms

STEVE FOLKES RES (McClean Cres, Georges Hall)
9:00 U5 Bankstown Sports v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
9:45 U7D3 Bankstown Sports v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
10:30 U7D1 Bankstown Sports v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
11:15 U8D2 Bankstown Sports v St Christophers 3*10ms
12:00 U9D1 Bankstown Sports(W) v Greenacre Tigers(B) 2*20ms
12:50 U9D1 Bankstown Sports(B) v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
1:40 U10D1 Bankstown Sports(W) v Chester Hill Hornets(W) 2*20ms
2:30 U11D1 Bankstown Sports v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms

PETER HISLOP PARK (Everley Rd, Auburn)
9:00 U5 Berala Bears v St Christophers 3*10ms
9:45 U6D1 Berala Bears v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
10:30 U8D3 Berala Bears v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
11:15 U8D1 Berala Bears v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
12:00 U9D2 Berala Bears v Bankstown Sports 2*20ms
12:50 U10D2 Berala Bears v Bankstown Sports 2*20ms
1:40 U12D1 Berala Bears v Milperra Colts 2*20ms
2:30 U13D1 Berala Bears v Bankstown Sports 2*25ms

TERRY LAMB COMPLEX (Banool St, Chester Hill)
9:00 U7D1 Chester Hill Hornets v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
9:45 U8D3 Chester Hill Hornets v St Christophers 3*10ms
10:30 U9D1 Chester Hill Hornets v Berala Bears 2*20ms
11:20 U10D2 Chester Hill Hornets v Bankstown Bulls 2*20ms
12:10 U10D1 Chester Hill Hornets(B) v Bankstown Bulls 2*20ms
1:00 U12D2 Chester Hill Hornets(W) v St Christophers 2*20ms
1:50 U13D1 Chester Hill Hornets v Moorebank Rams(B) 2*25ms

SMITH PARK (Lehn Rd, East Hills)
9:00 U6D3 East Hills Bulldogs v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
9:45 U8D2 East Hills Bulldogs v St George Dragons 3*10ms
10:30 U10D2 East Hills Bulldogs v St Christophers 2*20ms
11:20 U11D2 East Hills Bulldogs v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms
12:10 U12D2 East Hills Bulldogs v Bankstown Bulls 2*20ms
1:00 U13D1 East Hills Bulldogs v Moorebank Rams(W) 2*25ms

MIDDLETON PARK (Smith St, Yagoona)
9:00 U6D3 Bass Hill Broncos v Chester Hill Hornets 3*10ms
9:45 U7D3 Bass Hill Broncos v East Hills Bulldogs 3*10ms
10:30 U8D1 Bass Hill Broncos v Bankstown Bulls 3*10ms
11:15 U9D2 Bass Hill Broncos v St Christophers 2*20ms
12:05 U12D2 Revesby Heights v Chester Hill Hornets(B) 2*20ms

ROBERTS PARK (Waterloo Rd, Greenacre)
9:00 U5 Greenacre Tigers v Bankstown Bulls 3*10ms
9:45 U6D1 Greenacre Tigers v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
10:30 U7D2 Greenacre Tigers v St Christophers 3*10ms
11:15 U8D2 Greenacre Tigers v Chester Hill Hornets 3*10ms
12:00 U8D1 Greenacre Tigers v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
12:45 U9D1 Greenacre Tigers(W) v St Christophers 2*20ms
1:30 U10D2 Greenacre Tigers v Milperra Colts 2*20ms
2:20 U10D1 Greenacre Tigers(B) v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
3:10 U13D1 Greenacre Tigers v Bankstown Bulls(B) 2*25ms

KILLARA RESERVE (Killara Ave, Milperra)
9:00 U6D3 Milperra Colts v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
9:45 U8D2 Milperra Colts v Berala Bears 3*10ms
10:30 U9D1 Milperra Colts v Bankstown Bulls 2*20ms
11:20 U11D2 Moorebank Rams(W) v Moorebank Rams(B) 2*20ms
12:10 U11D2 Milperra Colts v Bankstown Sports 2*20ms
1:00 U11D1 Milperra Colts v St Christophers 2*20ms

CLEMTON PARK (Moorefields Rd, Kingsgrove)
9:00 U6D2 St George Dragons v Milperra Colts 3*10ms
9:45 U7D2 St George Dragons v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
10:30 U9D2 St George Dragons v Milperra Colts 2*20ms
11:20 U10D1 St George Dragons v St Christophers 2*20ms
12:10 U11D1 St George Dragons v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms
1:00 U12D2 St George Dragons v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms
1:50 U12D1 St George Dragons v Bankstown Sports(B) 2*20ms

LIDCOMBE OVAL (Church St, Lidcombe)
12:00 U9D2 Auburn Warriors v East Hills Bulldogs 2*20ms
1:00 SS Auburn Warriors v Mounties
3:00 RMC Auburn Warriors v Mounties

U6D1 St Christophers v BYE
U6D3 Revesby Heights v BYE
U7D3 St George Dragons v BYE
U8D1 St George Dragons v BYE
U9D1 St Johns Eagles v BYE
U10D1 Bankstown Sports(B) v BYE
U10D2 Bass Hill Broncos v BYE
U12D1 Greenacre Tigers v BYE
U12D2 Auburn Warriors v BYE

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.