CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 7

SCC Sunday Draw Round 8
27/05/2015
WHERE EAGLES DARE 2015 – ISSUE 2
09/06/2015
Show all

CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 7

SATURDAY 30 May 2015

RUSE PARK (Stacey St South, Bankstown)
9:00 U5 Bankstown Bulls v St Christophers 3*10ms
9:00 U6D2 Bankstown Bulls v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
9:45 U7D2 Bankstown Bulls v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
9:45 U8D2 Bankstown Bulls v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
10:30 U8D1 Bankstown Bulls v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
11:15 U9D1 Bankstown Bulls v Chester Hill Hornets 2*20ms
12:05 U10D2 Bankstown Bulls v St Christophers 2*20ms
12:55 U10D1 Bankstown Bulls v Bankstown Sports(W) 2*20ms
1:45 U11D2 Bankstown Bulls v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms
2:35 U11D1 Bankstown Bulls v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
3:25 U12D2 Bankstown Bulls v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
4:15 U12D1 Bankstown Bulls v St George Dragons 2*20ms
5:05 U13 Bankstown Bulls(W) v Moorebank Rams(B) 2*25ms
6:05 U13 Bankstown Bulls(B) v Berala Bears 2*25ms

STEVE FOLKES RES (McClean Cres, Georges Hall)
9:00 U6D1 Bankstown Sports v St Christophers 3*10ms
9:45 U8D2 Bankstown Sports v Milperra Colts 3*10ms
10:30 U9D2 Bankstown Sports v St Christophers 2*20ms
11:20 U11D2 Bankstown Sports v East Hills Bulldogs 2*20ms
12:10 U11D1 Bankstown Sports v Milperra Colts 2*20ms
1:00 U12D1 Bankstown Sports(W) v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms
1:50 U13 Bankstown Sports v Chester Hill Hornets 2*25ms

PUNCHBOWL PARK (Viola St & Rose St, Punchbowl)
9:00 U6D1 St Johns Eagles v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
9:45 U7D3 St Johns Eagles v St George Dragons 3*10ms
10:30 U7D1 St Johns Eagles v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
11:15 U8D1 St Johns Eagles v Berala Bears 3*10ms
12:00 U9D2 St Johns Eagles v Berala Bears 2*20ms
12:50 U13 St Johns Eagles v Greenacre Tigers 2*25ms

ROBERTS PARK (Waterloo Rd, Greenacre)
9:00 U7D3 Greenacre Tigers v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
9:45 U8D3 Greenacre Tigers v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
10:30 U9D1 Greenacre Tigers(B) v Bankstown Sports(B) 2*20ms
11:20 U10D2 Greenacre Tigers v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
12:10 U10D1 Greenacre Tigers(B) v Chester Hill Hornets(W) 2*20ms
1:00 U11D1 Greenacre Tigers v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms

SMITH PARK (Lehn Rd, East Hills)
9:00 U6D3 East Hills Bulldogs v Chester Hill Hornets 3*10ms
9:45 U7D3 East Hills Bulldogs v Milperra Colts 3*10ms
10:30 U9D2 East Hills Bulldogs v St George Dragons 2*20ms
11:20 U10D2 East Hills Bulldogs v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
12:10 U12D2 East Hills Bulldogs v St George Dragons 2*20ms
1:00 U13 East Hills Bulldogs v St Christophers 2*25ms

KILLARA RESERVE (Killara Ave, Milperra)
9:00 U6D2 Milperra Colts v St Christophers 3*10ms
9:45 U9D2 Milperra Colts v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
10:35 U9D1 Milperra Colts v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
11:25 U10D2 Milperra Colts v Berala Bears 2*20ms
12:15 U11D2 Milperra Colts v St Christophers 2*20ms
1:05 U12D1 Milperra Colts v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms

HAMMONDVILLE OVAL (Heathcote Rd, Hammondville)
9:00 U5 Moorebank Rams v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
9:45 U6D3 Moorebank Rams v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
10:30 U6D1 Moorebank Rams v Berala Bears 3*10ms
11:15 U7D1 Moorebank Rams v Berala Bears 3*10ms
12:00 U8D3 Moorebank Rams v Chester Hill Hornets 3*10ms
12:45 U10D1 Moorebank Rams v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
1:35 U11D2 Moorebank Rams(B) v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms

BILL DELAUNEY RES (The River Rd, Rev. Heights)
9:00 U7D2 St Christophers v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
9:45 U8D3 St Christophers v Berala Bears 3*10ms
10:30 U8D2 St Christophers v Chester Hill Hornets 3*10ms
11:15 U9D1 St Christophers v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
12:05 U10D1 St Christophers v Bankstown Sports(B) 2*20ms
12:55 U11D1 St Christophers v Chester Hill Hornets 2*20ms

NEPTUNE PARK (Edinburgh Dr, Revesby Heights)
9:00 U6D3 Revesby Heights v Milperra Colts 3*10ms
9:45 U7D2 Bass Hill Broncos v Chester Hill Hornets 3*10ms
10:30 U8D2 Revesby Heights v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
11:15 U8D1 Bass Hill Broncos v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
12:00 U9D2 Bass Hill Broncos v Auburn Warriors 2*20ms
12:50 U10D2 Bass Hill Broncos v Bankstown Sports 2*20ms
1:40 U12D2 Auburn Warriors v Chester Hill Hornets(B) 2*20ms
2:30 U12D2 Revesby Heights v Chester Hill Hornets(W) 2*20ms

CLEMTON PARK (Moorefields Rd, Kingsgrove)
9:00 U6D2 St George Dragons v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
9:45 U7D1 St George Dragons v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
10:30 U8D3 St George Dragons v East Hills Bulldogs 3*10ms
11:15 U8D1 St George Dragons v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
12:00 U10D1 St George Dragons v Greenacre Tigers(W) 2*20ms
12:50 U11D1 St George Dragons v Berala Bears 2*20ms
1:40 U13 St George Dragons v Moorebank Rams(W) 2*25ms

PETER HISLOP PARK (Everley Rd, Auburn)
12:00 U5 Berala Bears v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
12:45 U8D2 Berala Bears v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
1:30 U9D1 Berala Bears v Bankstown Sports(W) 2*20ms
2:20 U11D2 Berala Bears v Moorebank Rams(W) 2*20ms
3:10 U12D2 Berala Bears v St Christophers 2*20ms
4:00 U12D1 Berala Bears v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
4:50 U15D3 Berala Bears v Auburn Warriors 2*25ms
6:00 WMS Berala Bears v Forestville

U6D1 Chester Hill Hornets v BYE
U6D3 Bass Hill Broncos v BYE
U7D3 Bankstown Sports v BYE
U8D1 St Christophers v BYE
U9D1 Greenacre Tigers(W) v BYE
U10D1 Chester Hill(B) v BYE
U10D2 Chester Hill Hornets v BYE
U12D1 Bankstown Sports(B) v BYE
U12D2 Greenacre Tigers v BYE

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.