CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 9

SCC Sunday Draw Round 10
17/06/2015
SCC Sunday Draw Round 11
24/06/2015
Show all

CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 9

SATURDAY 20 June 2015

RUSE PARK (Stacey St South, Bankstown)
9:00 U6D2 Bankstown Bulls v Milperra Colts 3*10ms
9:45 U8D1 Bankstown Bulls v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
10:30 U9D1 Bankstown Bulls v Bankstown Sports B 2*20ms
11:20 U10D2 Bankstown Bulls v East Hills Bulldogs 2*20ms
12:10 U10D1 Bankstown Bulls v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
1:00 U11D1 Bankstown Bulls v Milperra Colts 2*20ms

STEVE FOLKES RES (McClean Cres, Georges Hall)
9:00 U5 Bankstown Sports v Bankstown Bulls 3*10ms
9:45 U7D2 Bankstown Sports v St Christophers 3*10ms
10:30 U8D2 Bankstown Sports v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
11:15 U10D2 Bankstown Sports v St Christophers 2*20ms
12:05 U11D2 Bankstown Sports v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms
12:55 U12D1 Bankstown Sports B v Berala Bears 2*20ms

TERRY LAMB COMPLEX (Banool St, Chester Hill)
9:00 6D1 Chester Hill Hornets v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
9:45 U7D2 Chester Hill Hornets v Bankstown Bulls 3*10ms
10:30 U8D3 Chester Hill Hornets v Berala Bears 3*10ms
11:15 U10D1 Chester Hill Hornets W v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
12:05 U11D1 Chester Hill Hornets Bankstown Sports 2*20ms
12:55 U12D2 Chester Hill Hornets W v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms

CLEMTON PARK (Moorefields Rd, Kingsgrove)
9:00 U6D2 St George Dragons v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
9:45 U7D3 St George Dragons v East Hills Bulldogs 3*10ms
10:30 U7D1 St George Dragons v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
11:15 U8D3 St George Dragons v St Christophers 3*10ms
12:00 U8D1 St George Dragons v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
12:45 U9D2 St George Dragons v Bankstown Sports 2*20ms
1:35 U10D1 St George Dragons v Chester Hill Hornets B 2*20ms
2:25 U11D1 St George Dragons v St Christophers 2*20ms
3:15 U12D2 St George Dragons v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
4:05 U12D1 St George Dragons v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
4:55 U13 St George Dragons v Moorebank Rams B 2*25ms

KILLARA RESERVE (Killara Ave, Milperra)
9:00 U6D3 Milperra Colts v Chester Hill Hornets 3*10ms
9:45 U7D3 Milperra Colts v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
10:30 U8D2 Milperra Colts v Bankstown Bulls 3*10ms
11:15 U9D2 Milperra Colts v Berala Bears 2*20ms
12:05 U9D1 Milperra Colts v Greenacre Tigers W 2*20ms
12:55 U10D2 Milperra Colts v Chester Hill Hornets 2*20ms
1:45 U12D1 Milperra Colts v Bankstown Sports W 2*20ms

HAMMONDVILLE OVAL (Heathcote Rd, Hammondville)
9:00 U5 Moorebank Rams v Berala Bears 3*10ms
9:45 U6D1 Moorebank Rams v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
10:30 U7D2 Moorebank Rams v Bass Hill Broncos 3*10ms
11:15 U7D1 Moorebank Rams v Bankstown Sports 3*10ms
12:00 U8D3 Moorebank Rams v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
12:45 U10D2 Moorebank Rams v Berala Bears 2*20ms
1:35 U11D2 Moorebank Rams W v Milperra Colts 2*20ms
2:25 U12D1 Moorebank Rams v Greenacre Tigers 2*20ms

BILL DELAUNEY RES (The River Rd, Rev. Heights)
9:00 U5 St Christophers v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
9:45 U6D2 St Christophers v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
10:30 U6D1 St Christophers v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
11:15 U8D1 St Christophers v Bass Hill Broncos 3*10ms
12:00 U9D2 St Christophers v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
12:50 U9D1 St Christophers v Berala Bears 2*20ms
1:40 U10D1 St Christophers v Bankstown Sports W 2*20ms
2:30 U11D2 St Christophers v Bankstown Bulls 2*20ms

PUNCHBOWL PARK (Viola St & Rose St, Punchbowl)
9:00 U6D3 St Johns Eagles v Bass Hill Broncos 3*10ms
9:45 U8D2 St Johns Eagles v St Christophers 3*10ms
10:30 U8D1 St Johns Eagles v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
11:15 U9D1 St Johns Eagles v Bankstown Sports W 2*20ms
12:05 U11D2 St Johns Eagles v Berala Bears 2*20ms
12:55 U11D1 St Johns Eagles v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms

ROBERTS PARK (Waterloo Rd, Greenacre)
10:30 U7D3 Greenacre Tigers v St Johns Eagles 3*10ms
11:15 U7D1 Greenacre Tigers v Berala Bears 3*10ms
12:00 U8D2 Greenacre Tigers v Berala Bears 3*10ms
12:45 U9D1 Greenacre Tigers B v Moorebank Rams 2*20ms
1:35 U10D2 Greenacre Tigers v Bass Hill Broncos 2*20ms
2:25 U10D1 Greenacre Tigers W v Bankstown Sports B 2*20ms
3:15 U11D1 Greenacre Tigers v Berala Bears 2*20ms

SMITH PARK (Lehn Rd, East Hills)
9:00 U8D3 East Hills Bulldogs v Greenacre Tigers 3*10ms
9:45 U9D2 East Hills Bulldogs v Bass Hill Broncos 2*20ms
10:35 U9D2 Auburn Warriors v St Johns Eagles 2*20ms
11:25 U11D2 East Hills Bulldogs v Moorebank Rams B 2*20ms
12:15 U12D2 Auburn Warriors v Berala Bears 2*20ms
1:05 U12D2 East Hills Bulldogs v Chester Hill B 2*20ms

NEPTUNE PARK (Edinburgh Dr, Revesby Heights)
9:00 U6D3 Revesby Rhinos v Moorebank Rams 3*10ms
9:45 U8D2 Revesby Rhinos v Chester Hill Hornets 3*10ms
10:30 U13 East Hills Bulldogs v Greenacre Tigers 2*25ms
11:30 U13 Bankstown Bulls B v Bankstown Bulls W 2*25ms
12:30 U13 Bankstown Sports v Moorebank Rams W 2*25ms
1:30 U13 St Johns Eagles v Chester Hill Hornets 2*25ms
2:30 U13 St Christophers v Berala Bears 2*25ms
3:30 U12D2 Revesby Rhinos v St Christophers 2*20ms

U6D1 Berala Bears v BYE
U6D3 East Hills Bulldogs v BYE
U7D3 Moorebank Rams v BYE
U8D1 Berala Bears v BYE
U9D1 Chester Hill Hornets v BYE
U10D1 Greenacre Tigers B v BYE
U10D2 St Johns Eagles v BYE
U12D1 Bankstown Bulls v BYE
U12D2 Bankstown Bulls v BYE

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.