Hacked By Mr.L3RB1


Good Night for you:)

[~ InfinityCyber Team ~]
~~ Hacked By Mr.L3RB1 ~~




Hacked By Mr.L3RB1


Good Night for you:)

[~ InfinityCyber Team ~]
SCC Sunday Draw Round 1 | St John's Eagles
CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 1
08/04/2015
SCC Sunday Draw Round 1
09/04/2015
Show all

SCC Sunday Draw Round 1

Week 1 St George Junior Rugby League 12/04/2015
Beverly Hills Park
10.00am Under 13 (ii) Kingsgrove Colts v Carlingford Cougars (2)
11.05am Under 14 (iii) Kingsgrove Colts v East Hills Bulldogs
12.10pm Under 17 (ii) Kingsgrove Colts v All Saints
1.30pm 3rd Grade Kingsgrove Colts v All Saints (2)
H V Evatt Park v
9.20am Under 13 (i) Penshurst RSL v Concord Burwood United
10.25am Under 14 (ii) Penshurst RSL v Milperra Colts
11.30am Under 15 (i) Hurstville United v Beacon Hill Bears
12.35pm Under 15 (ii) Penshurst RSL v Milperra Colts
1.40pm Under 16 (ii) Penshurst RSL v Enfield Federals
3.00am 1st Grade Penshurst RSL Green v Renown United
Renown Park v
9.15am Under 13 (i) Renown United v Carlingford Cougars
10.20am Under 16 (ii) Renown United v Earlwood Saints
11.40am Under 17 (iii) Renown United v Redfern All Blacks
1.00pm Under 19 (ii) Renown United v Penshurst RSL
Balmain Junior League
Birchgrove Oval – Ferdinand Street, Birchgrove GM – Holy Cross
Mini Mod Oval
8.00am Under 6 Holy Cross Gold v Dundas Shamrocks White
8.45am Under 6 Five Dock RSL v Strathfield Raiders White
9.30am Under 6 Holy Cross Maroon v Dundas Shamrocks Yellow
10.15am Under 6 Holy Cross White v Enfield Federals
11.00am Under 7 Holy Cross Gold v Holy Cross Maroon
11.45am Under 8 Five Dock RSL v Leichhardt Wanderers Red
12.30pm Under 8 Holy Cross Maroon v Holy Cross Gold
1.20pm U9 Div 1 Holy Cross Gold v Holy Cross Maroon
2.10pm U11 Div 2 Five Dock RSL v Holy Cross Maroon
Main Oval GM – Five Dock RSL
8.00am Under 12 Div 2 Enfield Federals White v Concord Burwood Charcoal
8.50am Under 12 Div 2 Dundas Shamrocks v Enfield Federals Black
9.40am Under 12 Div 1 Holy Cross Gold v Concord Burwood Pink
10.30am Under 12 Div 2 Balmain PCYC v Leichhardt Wanderers Black
11.20am Under 14 (iii) Five Dock RSL V Kogarah Cougars
12.25pm Under 15 (ii) Five Dock RSL V Concord Burwood United
1.30pm Under 17 (ii) Five Dock RSL V Hinchinbrook Hornets
2.50pm 2nd Grade Five Dock RSL V Bass Hill Broncos (A)
Begnell Field – Mini Field 1
8.00am Under 6 Strathfield Raiders Black  v Carlingford Cougars
8.45am Under 7 Strathfield Raiders Black v Carlingford Cougars
9.30am Under 8 Strathfield Raiders Red v Carlingford Cougars
Begnell Field  – Mini Field 2
8.00am Under 8 Strathfield Raiders White v Concord Burwood Pink
8.45am Under 8 Strathfield Raiders Black v Dundas Shamrocks
Begnell Field – Main Field
10.20am U9 Div 2 Strathfield Raiders Black v Balmain PCYC
11.10am Under 10 Div 1 Strathfield Raiders Black v Concord Burwood Pink
12.00pm Under 11 Div 2 Strathfield Raiders White v Concord Burwood Charcoal
12.50pm Under 11 Div 1 Strathfield Raiders Black v Concord Burwood Pink
1.40pm Under 14 (i) Strathfield Raiders V Beacon Hill Bears
2.45pm Under 15 (ii) Strathfield Raiders V Renown United
Blackmore Oval – Mini Field 1
8.00am Under 6 Leichhardt Wanderers White  v Concord Burwood Pink
8.45am Under 6 Leichhardt Wanderers Black v Concord Burwood Charcoal
Blackmore Oval – Mini Field 2
8.00am Under 7 Leichhardt Wanderers Red v Enfield Federals
8.45am Under 8 Leichhardt Wanderers Black v Enfield Federals White
Blackmore Oval – Main Field
9.30am Under 9 Div 2 Leichhardt Wanderers Black v Carlingford Cougars
10.20am Under 9 Div 1 Leichhardt Wanderers Red v Dundas Shamrocks Yellow
11.10am Under 10 Div 2 Leichhardt Wanderers Black v Carlingford Cougars
12.00pm Under 10 Div 1 Leichhardt Wanderers Red v Holy Cross Gold
12.50pm Under 11 Div 1 Leichhardt Wanderers Red v Holy Cross Gold
1.40pm Under 12 Div 1 Leichhardt Wanderers Red v Carlingford Cougars
2.30pm Under 13 (ii) Leichhardt Wanderers (B) v North Sydney Brothers
3.35pm Under 13 (i) Leichhardt Wanderers (R) v Holy Cross
King George Park – Mini Field
9.00am Under 7 Leichhardt Juniors v Five Dock RSL
9.45am Under 6 Leichhardt Wanderers Red v Dundas Shamrocks Green
10.30am Under 7 Leichhardt Wanderers Black v Dundas Shamrocks
King George Park – Main Field
9.00am Under 9 Div 2 Leichhardt Juniors v Concord Burwood Charcoal
9.50am Under 10 Div 2 Leichhardt Juniors v Concord Burwood Charcoal
10.40am Under 14 (i) Leichhardt Wanderers v Bankstown Sports (A)
11.45am Under 15 (iii) Leichhardt Wanderers (B) v Auburn Warriors
12.50pm Under 15 (i) Leichhardt Wanderers (R) v Bankstown Sports
1.55pm Under 16 (ii) Leichhardt Juniors v Kogarah Cougars
TG Millner – Mod Field  (Top Field)
9.00am Under 7 North Ryde Hawks v Concord Burwood Pink
9.45am Under 8 North Ryde Hawks v Enfield Federals Black
10.40am Under 9 Div 2 Enfield Federals v Dundas Shamrocks Green
11.30am Under 10 Div 2 Dundas Shamrocks v Enfield Federals
12.20pm Under 9 Div 1 North Ryde Hawks v Concord Burwood Pink
1.10pm Under 11 Div 2 Carlingford Cougars v Enfield Federals
2.00pm Under 11 Div 2 North Ryde Hawks v Leichhardt Wanderers Black
TG Millner – Main Field
10.00am Under 14 (ii) Enfield Federals v Hurstville United
11.05am Under 13 (ii) North Ryde Hawks v Hurstville United
12.10pm Under 14 (ii) North Ryde Hawks v Renown United
1.15pm Under 17 (i) Dundas Shamrocks v Ingleburn RSL
2.35pm Under 15 (iii) North Ryde Hawks v Arncliffe Scots
Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League
Hammondville Oval
10.15am 14D(1) Moorebank Rams A V Mascot
11.20am 15D(1) Moorebank Rams A V Mascot B
16D(1) Moorebank Rams V Mascot B WOF
12.30pm 17D(1) Moorebank Rams V Mascot B
1.45pm 19D(2) Moorebank Rams B V Alexandria Rovers
3.00pm 2nd Grade Moorebank Rams V Minto Cobras
Smith Park
11.15am 16D(2) East Hills V Mascot W
12.30pm 17D(1) St Christophers V Carlingford Cougars
1.45pm 19D(2) East Hills V Concord Burwood
3.00pm 3rd Gde East Hills V Minto Cobras
Ruse Park
10.15am 14D(3) Bankstown Bulls B V Botany Rams
11.20am 15D(2) Bankstown Bulls V Redfern All blacks
12.30pm 19D(2) Bankstown Bulls V Como Jannali
19D(1) Bankstown Bulls WOF V Coogee Randwick
1.45pm 2nd Gde St Christophers V Arncliffe Scots
Guilfoyle Park
10.10am 14D(2) Greenacre Tigers V Earlwood Saints
11.15am 16D(2) Greenacre Tigers V St Charles
12.30pm 16D(1) Bass Hill Broncos V Dundas Shamrocks
1.45pm 19D(2) Regents Park Pumas V Carlingford Cougars
3rd Gde Regents Park Pumas WOF V Ingleburn Bulldogs
Clemton Park
10.10am 14D(3) Moorebank Rams V Maroubra G
11.15am 14D(1) St George Dragons v Dundas Shamrocks
12.20pm 15D(1) St Johns Eagles A v Botany Rams
1.30pm 15D(1) St George Dragons v Carlingford Cougars
19D(1) St Johns Eagles v Gymea WOF
19D(1) St George Dragons v De La Salle WOF
Peter Hislop
10.15am 14D(2) Bankstown Sports B V La Perouse
11.20am 14D(1) Chester Hill Hornets V Maroubra R
12.30pm 17D(3) Chester Hill Hornets V Mascot W
17D(2) Berala Bears WOF V Brighton Seagulls
1.45pm 2nd Gde Berala Bears V Riverwood legion
South Sydney Junior Rugby League
SNAPE OVAL – Snape Street KINGSFORD
10.00am Under 14 (iii) Newtown Jnr Jets (W) WOF V Bass Hill Broncos
11.30am Under 14 (i) Newtown Jnr Jets (B) V Bankstown Bulls (A)
12.30pm Under 15 (iii) Newtown Jnr Jets V St Johns Eagles (C)
MARCELLIN FIELDS – Cnr Fitzgerald Ave & Robey Sts MAROUBRA
12.00pm Under 14 (i) South Eastern (W) V St Johns Eagles (A)
1.00pm Under 15 (ii) South Eastern V Greenacre Tigers
2.00pm Under 16 (i) Coogee Randwick V St Johns Eagles
Under 17 (i) South Eastern WOF V Hurstville United
MASCOT OVAL – Cnr Coward & O’Riordan Sts MASCOT
11.30am Under 15 (iii) Mascot (W) V Moorebank Rams (B)
WAVERLEY OVAL – Bondi Road WAVERLEY
9.30am Under 14 (iii) Clovelly Crocs (R) V St Johns Eagles (B)
10.30am Under 14 (ii) Clovelly V St Christophers
11.30am Under 15 (iii) Bondi United V St Johns Eagles (B)
12.30pm Under 15 (ii) Clovelly Crocs (B) V St Christophers
Under 15 (iii) Clovelly Crocs (R) V Berala Bears WOF
1.30pm Under 17 (ii) Clovelly Crocs (R) V St Johns Eagles (2)
2.40pm Under 17 (i) Clovelly Crocs (B) V St Johns Eagles (1)
WESTS SUBURBS JUNIOR RUGBY LEAGUE
Warinda Oval
10.30am Under 17 (ii) East Campbelltown V East Hills Bulldogs
11.45am Under 19 (ii) East Campbelltown V Greenacre Tigers
1.00pm 1st Gde East Campbelltown St George Dragons
Worrell Park
10.45am Under 19 (ii) Moorebank Rams (A) V Ingleburn RSL
1.30pm 3rd Gde Campbelltown Warriors Bass Hill Broncos (B)
3.00pm 1st Gde All Saints Auburn Warriors
Byes/Forfeits
2nd Grade Ingleburn Bulldogs (1)
Under 13 (i) Brighton Seagulls
Under 13 (ii) Arncliffe Scots
Under 15 (iii) Carlingford Cougars
Under 16 (i) Matraville Tigers
Under 17 (iii) North Ryde Hawks
Under 19 (i) Mascot
Under 16 (i) St George Dragons WOF V LOF Holy Cross Rhinos
Under 11 Div 1 Leichhardt Juniors

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *