SCC Sunday Draw Round 10

SCC Sunday Draw Round 9
11/06/2015
CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 9
17/06/2015
Show all

SCC Sunday Draw Round 10

Week 10   St George Junior Rugby League       21/06/2015
Riverwood Park
9.10am Under 13 (i) Hurstville United V Carlingford Cougars (1)
10.15am Under 13 (ii) Kingsgrove Colts V North Ryde Hawks
11.20am Under 14 (ii) Hurstville United V North Ryde Hawks
12.25pm Under 15 (ii) Hurstville United V Strathfield Raiders
1.30pm 3rd Grade Hurstville United V Liverpool Titans
3.00pm 3rd Grade Riverwood Legion V All Saints (2)
Cahill Park
9.55am Under 13 (ii) Arncliffe Scots V Carlingford Cougars (2)
11.00am Under 16 (ii) Renown United V Earlwood Saints
12.05pm Under 15 (iii) Arncliffe Scots V Berala Bears
1.10pm Under 17 (ii) Renown United V Berala Bears
2.30pm 2nd Grade Arncliffe Scots V Berala Bears
H V Evatt Park
9.20am Under 13 (i) Penshurst RSL V Renown United
10.25am Under 14 (ii) Penshurst RSL V Earlwood Saints
11.30am Under 14 (iii) Renown United V Moorebank Rams (B)
12.35pm Under 15 (ii) Penshurst RSL V Redfern All Blacks
1.40pm Under 19 (ii) Renown United V Moorebank Rams (A)
3.00pm Under 19 (ii) Penshurst RSL V Greenacre Tigers
Week 10 Balmain Junior Rugby League 21/06/2015
Five Dock park
11.10am Under 14 (iii) East Hills Bulldogs V Five Dock RSL
12.15pm Under 15 (ii) Five Dock RSL V St Christophers
2.40pm 2nd Grade Bass Hill Broncos (A) V Five Dock RSL
Cooke Park
11.30am Under 14 (ii) Milperra Colts V Enfield Federals
Week 10 Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 21/06/2015
Abbott Park
10.30am 14D3 Bankstown Sports B v Kingsgrove Colts
11.40am 17D3 Chester Hill v Redfern All Blacks
1.00pm 14D1 Chester Hill v Beacon Hill
2.15pm 2nd Grade Morrebank v Ingleburn Bulldogs
Clemton Park
10.15am 14D1 St George Dragons v Bankstown Sports
11.20am 15D1 St George Dragons v Lecihhardt Wanderers
12.30pm 16D1 St George Dragons v Matraville
1.45pm 19D1 St George Dragons v De La Salle
3.00pm 1st Grade St George Dragons v Renown
Punchbowl Park
9.30am 14D3 St Johns v Maroubra G
10.35am 14D1 St Johns v Strathfield Raiders
11.40am 15D3 St Johns C v Carlingford Cougars
12.45pm 15D3 St Johns B v North Ryde
2.00pm 16D1 St Johns v Coogee
Ruse Park
10.15am 14D1 Bankstown Bulls v Dundas
11.20am 15D2 Bankstown Bulls v Carlingford Cougars
12.30pm 16D2 Greenacre Tigers v St Charles
1.45pm 19D2 Bankstown Bulls v Carlingford Cougars
Middleton Park
10.45am 16D1 Bass Hill  Broncos v Kogarah Cougars
12 noon 19D2 Regents Park v East Hills
1.30pm 3rd Grade Regents Park v Ingleburn Bulldogs
3.00pm 3rd Grade Bass Hill  Broncos v Campbelltown Warriors
Bill Delauney
11.15am 14D2 St Christophers v Clovelly B
12.20pm 15D2 Milperra Colts v South Eastern
1.30pm 1st Grade St Christophers v Kingsgrove Colts
3.00pm 17D1 St Christophers v Dundas Shamrocks
15D1 Bankstown Sports WOF v Beacon Hill LOF
Week 10 South Sydney Junior Rugby League 21/06/2015
Coogee Oval
12 noon Under 17 (i) Clovelly (B) V St Johns Eagles (1)
Erskineville Oval
12.40pm Under 14 (i) South Eastern V Moorebank Rams (A)
1.40pm Under 17 (i) Mascot (B) V Moorebank Rams
Yarra Reserve
10.00am Under 14 (ii) La Perouse V Greenacre Tigers
11.00am Under 14 (iii) Newtown Jnr Jets (W) V Bankstown Bulls (B)
1.00pm Under 15 (i) Botany Rams V St Johns Eagles (A)
2.00pm Under 15 (iii) Bondi United V Moorebank Rams (B)
Mascot Oval
10.00am Under 15 (i) Mascot (B) V Moorebank Rams (A)
11.00am Under 16 (ii) Mascot (W) V East Hills Bulldogs
Week 10 Western Suburbs Junior Rugby League 21/06/2015
Hillier Oval
1.30pm 3rd Grade Minto Cobras (2) V East Hills Bulldogs
3.00pm 1st Grade All Saints (1) V Auburn Warriors
Waminda Oval
10.15am Under 17 (ii) East Campbelltown V East Hills Bulldogs
Wood Park
12.15pm Under 19 (ii) Ingleburn RSL V Moorebank Rams (B)
Bye
1st Grade Penshurst RSL Under 17 (ii) Clovelly (R)
2nd Grade St Johns Eagles Under 17 (iii) St Johns Eagles (2)
Under 15 (ii) Greenacre Tigers Under 19 (i) Bankstown Bulls (A)
Under 15 (iii) Auburn Warriors

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.