Hacked By Mr.L3RB1


Good Night for you:)

[~ InfinityCyber Team ~]
~~ Hacked By Mr.L3RB1 ~~




Hacked By Mr.L3RB1


Good Night for you:)

[~ InfinityCyber Team ~]
SCC Sunday Draw Round 11 | St John's Eagles
CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 9
17/06/2015
CBDJRL Saturday Draw Round 10
24/06/2015
Show all

SCC Sunday Draw Round 11

SUNDAY 28 June 2015HAMMONDVILLE OVAL (Heathcote Rd, Hammondville)
10:00 14D1 Moorebank Rams v St George Dragons 2*25ms
11:05 15D1 Moorebank Rams v Beacon Hill 2*25ms
12:15 19D2 Moorebank Rams B v Regents Park Pumas 2*30ms
1:30 3rd G East Hills Bulldogs v Regents Park Pumas 2*35ms
3:00 2nd G Moorebank Rams v St Johns Eagles 2*35ms

LIDCOMBE OVAL (Church St, Lidcombe)
11:30 14D3 East Hills Bulldogs v Newtown Jets 2*25ms
12:35 15D3 Auburn Warriors v Arncliffe Scots 2*25ms
1:45 19D2 East Hills Bulldogs v Penshurst RSL 2*30ms
3:00 1st G Auburn Warriors v St Christophers 2*35ms

MIDDLETON PARK (Smith St, Yagoona)
11:20 14D2 Milperra Colts v Hurstville United 2*25ms
12:30 16D1 Bass Hill Broncos v Matraville 2*30ms
1:45 17D3 Chester Hill Hornets v Mascot W 2*30ms
3:00 2nd G Bass Hill Broncos v East Campbelltown 2*35ms

PUNCHBOWL PARK (Viola St & Rose St, Punchbowl)
9:15 14D3 St Johns Eagles v Bankstown Sports 2*25ms
10:20 15D3 St Johns Eagles v Leichhardt Wanderers 2*25ms
11:25 15D1 St Johns Eagles v St George Dragons 2*25ms
12:30 16D1 St Johns Eagles v St George Dragons 2*30ms
1:45 17D3 St Johns Eagles v Redfern All Blacks 2*30ms
3:00 17D1 St Johns Eagles v St Christophers 2*30ms

ROBERTS PARK (Waterloo Rd, Greenacre)
10:30 14D1 Bankstown Sports v Beacon Hill 2*25ms
11:35 14D2 Greenacre Tigers v St Christophers 2*25ms
12:40 15D1 Bankstown Sports v Leichhardt Wanderers 2*25ms
1:45 16D2 Greenacre Tigers v East Hills Bulldogs 2*30ms

RUSE PARK (Stacey St South, Bankstown)
11:25 14D1 Bankstown Bulls A v Leichhardt Wanderers 2*25ms
12:30 17D2 Berala Bears v Five Dock RSL 2*30ms
1:45 19D2 Bankstown Bulls B v Concord Burwood 2*30ms
3:00 19D1 Bankstown Bulls A v De La Salle 2*30ms

COOGEE OVAL (Dolphin St, Coogee)
12:00 19D1 Mascot v St George Dragons 2*30ms

BENHAM RESERVE (Guernsey Ave & Benham Rd, Minto)
3:00 3rd G Minto Cobras (2) v Bass Hill Broncos (B) 2*35ms

WARREN RITCHIE OVAL (Milton Pk, Railway Pde, Macq Fields)
3:00 2nd G Ingleburn Bulldogs (1) v Berala Bears 2*35ms

BEVERLY HILLS PARK (Vanessa St, Beverly Hills)
11:05 14D3 Kingsgrove Colts v Bankstown Bulls B 2*25ms

RENOWN PARK (Judd St & Panora St, Mortdale)
11:40 15D2 Renown United v Bankstown Bulls 2*25ms
12:45 19D2 Renown United v Greenacre Tigers 2*30ms

TODD PARK (Bunlaya St, Blakehurst)
10:35 14D3 Kogarah Cougars v Moorebank Rams (B) 2*25ms

BEGNELL OVAL (Madeline St, Belfield)
2:15 14D1 Strathfield Raiders v Chester Hill Hornets 2*25ms
3:20 15D2 Strathfield Raiders v Greenacre Tigers 2*25ms

COX PARK (Evans Rd, Carlingford)
11:10 15D3 Carlingford Cougars (2) v St Johns Eagles (B) 2*25ms
12:15 15D2 Carlingford Cougars (1) v St Christophers 2*25ms
1:20 17D1 Carlingford Cougars v Moorebank Rams 2*30ms
2:40 19D2 Carlingford Cougars v Moorebank Rams (A) 2*30ms

RYDE PARK (Princes St, Ryde)
2:15 15D3 North Ryde Hawks v Berala Bears 2*25ms

ST PATRICKS COLLEGE (Kirby St, Dundas)
10:00 14D1 Dundas Shamrocks v St Johns Eagles (A) 2*25ms

15D2 Milperra Colts v BYE
15D3 Moorebank Rams (B) v BYE
17D2 East Hills Bulldogs v BYE
17D3 Carlingford Nth Ryde v BYE
19D1 Gymea v BYE
1st G St George Dragons v BYE
2nd G Minto Cobras (1) v BYE

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *