SCC Sunday Draw Round 12

CBDJRL Saturday Draw Round 11
01/07/2015
St John’s Eagles – Save Our Sons Gala Day Sat 25th July
20/07/2015
Show all

SCC Sunday Draw Round 12

Update #1 02/07/15 10:30am:
3rd G Regents Park Pumas v All Saints moved to Hammondville Oval kick off 1:30pm.
19D2 Moorebank Rams A Won on Forfeit v Concord Burwood.
15D3 Auburn Warriors v North Ryde to kick off 10:30am same venue.
14D2 Greenacre Tigers v Einfield to kick off 12:40pm same venue.

Update #2 02/07/15 11:40am:
All matches scheduled for Punchbowl Park moved to Roberts Park. Kick off times remain the same.

SUNDAY 5 July 2015

BILL DELAUNEY RES (The River Rd, Rev. Heights)
10:15 14D1 St Christophers v Penshurst RSL 2*25ms
11:20 15D2 Milperra Colts v Redfern All Blacks 2*25ms
12:25 15D1 St Christophers v Renown United 2*30ms
1:30 2nd G Bass Hill Broncos v Minto Cobras 2*30ms
3:00 1st G St Christophers v Renown United 2*30ms

CLEMTON PARK (Moorefields Rd, Kingsgrove)
10:15 14D1 St George Dragons v Beacon Hill 2*25ms
11:20 15D1 St George Dragons v Mascot B 2*25ms
12:30 16D1 St George Dragons v Mascot B 2*30ms
1:45 19D1 St George Dragons v Gymea 2*30ms
3:00 1st G St George Dragons v Penshurst RSL 2*35ms

HAMMONDVILLE OVAL (Heathcote Rd, Hammondville)
10:15 14D3 Moorebank Rams v Maroubra G 2*25ms
11:20 14D1 Moorebank Rams v Newtown Jets 2*25ms
12:25 15D1 Moorebank Rams v Bankstown Sports 2*25ms
1:30 3rd G Regents Park Pumas v All Saints (2) 2*35ms

PUNCHBOWL PARK (Viola St & Rose St, Punchbowl)
Venue closed matches moved to Roberts Park.

ROBERTS PARK (Waterloo Rd, Greenacre)
9:15 14D1 St Johns Eagles v Leichhardt Wanderers 2*25ms
10:20 15D3 St Johns Eagles B v Leichhardt Wanderers 2*25ms
11:25 15D3 St Johns Eagles C v Concord Burwood 2*25ms
12:30 16D1 St Johns Eagles v Matraville 2*30ms
1:45 17D3 St Johns Eagles v Mascot W 2*30ms
3:00 2nd G St Johns Eagles v Berala Bears 2*35ms

SMITH PARK (Lehn Rd, East Hills)
10:10 14D3 East Hills Bulldogs v Kingsgrove Colts 2*25ms
11:15 16D2 East Hills Bulldogs v Penshurst RSL 2*30ms
12:30 17D2 East Hills Bulldogs v Hinchinbrook Hornets 2*30ms
1:45 19D2 East Hills Bulldogs v Renown United 2*30ms
3:00 3rd G East Hills Bulldogs v Bass Hill Broncos 2*35ms

TERRY LAMB COMPLEX (Banool St, Chester Hill)
9:25 14D3 Bankstown Sports v Bankstown Bulls B 2*25ms
10:30 15D3 Auburn Warriors v North Ryde 2*25ms
11:35 14D1 Bankstown Sports v Strathfield Raiders 2*25ms
12:40 14D2 Greenacre Tigers v Enfield Federals 2*25ms
1:45 16D2 Greenacre Tigers v Renown United 2*30ms
3:00 17D3 Chester Hill Hornets v Carlingford North Ryde 2*30ms

COOGEE OVAL (Dolphin St, Coogee)
12:00 14D3 Clovelly (R) v St Johns Eagles (B) 2*25ms

MASCOT OVAL (Coward & O’Riordan St, Mascot)
10:10 15D3 Newtown Jnr Jets v Moorebank Rams (B) 2*25ms
11:10 17D1 Mascot (B) v St Christophers 2*30ms
12:20 19D1 Mascot v Bankstown Bulls A 2*30ms

SNAPE PARK (Storey St, Maroubra)
1:30 14D1 Maroubra R v Bankstown Bulls A 2*25ms

BEVERLY HILLS PARK (Vanessa St, Beverly Hills)
10:45 15D2 Penshurst RSL v Bankstown Bulls 2*25ms
1:10 19D2 Penshurst RSL v Regents Park Pumas 2*30ms
2:30 1st G Kingsgrove Colts v Auburn Warriors 2*35ms

SCARBOROUGH PARK (Production Ln, Kogarah)
10:35 14D2 Earlwood Saints v Milperra Colts 2*25ms

BIRCHGROVE OVAL (Grove St, Balmain)
11:10 14D1 Dundas Shamrocks v Chester Hill Hornets 2*25ms
12:15 15D3 Carlingford Cougars (2) v Berala Bears 2*25ms
2:25 19D2 Carlingford Cougars v Greenacre Tigers 2*30ms

BLACKMORE OVAL (Canal Rd, Leichhardt)
1:50 15D1 Leichhardt Wanderers (R) v St Johns Eagles (A) 2*25ms

FIVE DOCK PARK (Barnstaple & Park Rd, Five Dock)
1:15 15D2 Five Dock RSL v Greenacre Tigers 2*25ms

OLSEN OVAL HOLY CROSS (Frank St, Gladesville)
1:00 16D1 Holy Cross Rhinos v Bass Hill Broncos 2*30ms

BENHAM RESERVE (Guernsey Ave & Benham Rd, Minto)
10:45 17D1 Ingleburn RSL v Moorebank Rams 2*30ms

WAMINDA OVAL (Waminda Ave, Campbelltown)
10:15 17D2 East Campbelltown v Berala Bears 2*30ms
11:30 19D2 East Campbelltown v Bankstown Bulls B 2*30ms

SCYLLA BAY RESERVE (Cremona Rd, Como)
1:45 19D2 Como Jannali v Moorebank Rams (B) 2*30ms

LOF 17D1 Dundas Shamrocks v St Johns Eagles (1) WOF
WOF 19D2 Moorebank Rams A v Concord Burwood LOF

15D2 Strathfield Raiders v BYE
15D3 Arncliffe Scots v BYE
17D2 All Saints v BYE
17D3 Redfern All Blacks v BYE
19D1 De La Salle v BYE
1st G All Saints (1) v BYE
2nd G Moorebank Rams v BYE

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.