Hacked By Mr.L3RB1


Good Night for you:)

[~ InfinityCyber Team ~]
~~ Hacked By Mr.L3RB1 ~~




Hacked By Mr.L3RB1


Good Night for you:)

[~ InfinityCyber Team ~]
SCC Sunday Draw Round 5 | St John's Eagles
CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 4
06/05/2015
WHERE EAGLES DARE 2015 – ISSUE 1
12/05/2015
Show all

SCC Sunday Draw Round 5

SUNDAY 10 May 2015

GUILFOYLE PARK (Regent St, Regents Park)
10:00 14D2 Milperra Colts v North Ryde Hawks 2*25ms
11:05 15D3 Auburn Warriors v Mascot W 2*25ms
12:15 19D2 Regents Park Pumas v Como Jannali 2*30ms
1:30 3rd G Regents Park Pumas v Campbelltown Warriors 2*35ms
3:00 1st G Auburn Warriors v Renown United 2*35ms

HAMMONDVILLE OVAL (Heathcote Rd, Hammondville)
11:00 15D3 Moorebank Rams v St Johns Eagles 2*25ms
12:05 15D2 St Christophers v Straithfield Raiders 2*25ms
1:10 15D1 Moorebank Rams v Beacon Hill 2*25ms
2:15 19D2 Moorebank Rams B v Moorebank Rams A 2*30ms

PUNCHBOWL PARK (Viola St & Rose St, Punchbowl)
10:30 14D1 St Johns Eagles v Moorebank Rams 2*25ms
11:35 15D3 St Johns Eagles v Berala Bears 2*25ms
12:40 15D1 St Johns Eagles v Leichhardt Wanderers 2*25ms
1:45 16D1 St Johns Eagles v Dundas Shamrocks 2*30ms
3:00 1st G St Johns Eagles v St George Dragons 2*35ms

ROBERTS PARK (Waterloo Rd, Greenacre)
11:20 14D2 Greenacre Tigers v Renown United 2*25ms
12:30 17D1 St Johns Eagles v Dundas Shamrocks 2*30ms
1:45 19D2 Greenacre Tigers v Bankstown Bulls 2*30ms
3:00 2nd G Bass Hill Broncos v Arncliffe Scots 2*35ms

RUSE PARK (Stacey St South, Bankstown)
10:00 14D1 Bankstown Bulls v Chester Hill Hornets 2*25ms
11:05 14D3 Bankstown Bulls v Kogarah Cougars 2*25ms
12:10 15D2 Bankstown Bulls v Renown United 2*25ms
1:15 19D1 Bankstown Bulls v De La Salle 2*30ms

SMITH PARK (Lehn Rd, East Hills)
10:10 14D1 St George Dragons v Newtown jnr Jets 2*25ms
11:15 16D2 East Hill Bulldogs v Leichhardt Juniors 2*30ms
12:30 16D1 St George Dragons v Matraville Tigers 2*30ms
1:45 17D2 East Hill Bulldogs v Berala Bears 2*30ms
3:00 19D2 East Hill Bulldogs v Alexandria Rovers 2*30ms

BEVERLY HILLS PARK (Vanessa St, Beverly Hills)
1:30 3rd G Kingsgrove Colts v Bass Hill Broncos (B) 2*35ms

HV EVATT PARK (Forest Rd & Ponderosa Pl, Lugarno)
1:45 1st G Penshurst RSL v St Christophers 2*35ms

RIVERWOOD PARK (Coleridge St, Riverwood)
10:00 14D2 Hurstville United v Bankstown Sports (B) 2*25ms
11:05 15D1 Hurstville United v St George Dragons 2*25ms

COOGEE OVAL (Dolphin St, Coogee)
12:30 17D3 Redfern All Blacks v Chester Hill Hornets 2*30ms

KENSINGTON OVAL (Barker St & Cottenham Ave, Kensington)
10:00 14D3 Newtown Jnr Jets (W) v Moorebank Rams (B) 2*25ms
12:00 14D1 Mascot v Bankstown Sports (A) 2*25ms

BIRCHGROVE OVAL (Grove St, Balmain)
3:20 15D1 Carlingford Cougars (1) v Bankstown Sports 2*25ms

COOKE PARK (Madeline St & Chisholm St, Belfield)
11:00 14D2 Enfield Federals v St Christophers 2*25ms
12:05 14D3 Five Dock RSL v St Johns Eagles (B) 2*25ms
1:10 15D2 Five Dock RSL v Milperra Colts 2*25ms
2:15 16D2 Enfield Federals v Greenacre Tigers 2*30ms

GODDARD PARK (Gipps St, Concord)
10:45 15D2 Enfield Federals v Greenacre Tigers 2*25ms

OLSEN OVAL HOLY CROSS (Frank St, Gladesville)
11:50 16D1 Holy Cross Rhinos v Bass Hill Broncos 2*30ms
1:10 17D2 Five Dock RSL v St Johns Eagles (2) 2*30ms

JARDINE PARK (Reserve Rd, Casula)
12:00 2nd G Minto Cobras (1) v Moorebank Rams 2*35ms
1:30 3rd G Liverpool Titans v East Hills Bulldogs 2*35ms

WARREN RITCHIE OVAL (Milton Pk, Railway Pde, Macq Fields)
3:00 2nd G Ingleburn Bulldogs (1) v Berala Bears 2*35ms

COREA OVAL (Corea St & Box Rd, Sylvania)
12:10 19D1 Gymea v St George Dragons 2*30ms

WOF 14D3 East Hills Bulldogs v Bass Hill LOF
WOF 17D1 Moorebank Rams v South Eastern LOF
LOF 17D1 Hurstville United v St Christophers WOF

15D3 Newtown Jnr Jets BYE
16D1 Kogarah Cougars BYE
16D2 Renown United BYE
17D3 Renown United BYE

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *