SCC Sunday Draw Round 6

CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 5
14/05/2015
SCC Sunday Draw Round 7
21/05/2015
Show all

SCC Sunday Draw Round 6

SUNDAY 17 May 2015

BILL DELAUNEY RES (The River Rd, Rev. Heights)
11:30 14D2 St Christophers v Greenacre Tigers 2*25ms
12:25 15D2 St Christophers v Greenacre Tigers 2*25ms
1:45 17D1 St Christophers v St Johns Eagles 2*30ms
3:00 1st G St Christophers v Renown United 2*35ms

CLEMTON PARK (Moorefields Rd, Kingsgrove)
11:20 15D1 St George Dragons v St Johns Eagles 2*25ms
12:30 16D1 St George Dragons v St Johns Eagles 2*30ms
1:45 19D1 St George Dragons v Bankstown Bulls A 2*30ms
3:00 1st G St George Dragons v All Saints 2*25ms

GUILFOYLE PARK (Regent St, Regents Park)
10:15 17D2 Berala Bears v East Campbelltown 2*25ms
11:30 15D3 Berala Bears v Newtown Jnr Jets 2*25ms
12:30 14D1 Chester Hill v Newtown Jnr Jets 2*25ms
1:45 19D2 Regents Park v East Campbelltown 2*30ms
3:00 3rd G Regents Park v All Saints 2*35ms

HAMMONDVILLE OVAL (Heathcote Rd, Hammondville)
9:30 14D1 Moorebank Rams v Bankstown Bulls A 2*25ms
10:35 15D3 Moorebank Rams v St Johns Eagles C 2*25ms
11:40 15D1 Moorebank Rams v Bankstown Sports 2*25ms
12:45 17D1 Moorebank Rams v Ingleburn RSL 2*30ms
2:00 19D2 A Moorebank Rams v Alexandria Rovers 2*30ms
3:15 2nd G Moorebank Rams v Arncliffe Scots 2*35ms

KILLARA RESERVE (Killara Ave, Milperra)
10:15 14D2 Milperra Colts v Bankstown Sports 2*25ms
11:20 15D3 St Johns Eagles B v Mascot W 2*25ms
12:25 15D2 Milperra Colts v Bankstown Bulls 2*25ms
1:30 2nd G Berala Bears v Bass Hill Broncos A 2*35ms
3:00 1st G St Johns Eagles v Auburn Warriors 2*35ms

SMITH PARK (Lehn Rd, East Hills)
11:35 14D3 East Hills Bulldogs v Bankstown Bulls B 2*25ms
12:40 14D3 Moorebank Rams v St Johns Eagles 2*25ms
1:45 19D2 Moorebank Rams v Bankstown Bulls B 2*30ms
3:00 3rd G East Hills Bulldogs v Bass Hill Broncos B 2*35ms

COOGEE OVAL (Dolphin St, Coogee)
10:00 14D1 South Eastern (W) v Bankstown Sports (A) 2*25ms
11:00 14D1 Mascot v St Johns Eagles (A) 2*25ms

SNAPE PARK (Storey St, Maroubra)
1:00 14D1 Maroubra R v St George Dragons 2*25ms

WAVERLEY OVAL (Bondi Rd & Park Pde, Bondi)
11:40 15D3 Bondi United v Auburn Warriors 2*25ms

BEVERLY HILLS PARK (Vanessa St, Beverly Hills)
1:00 16D1 Kogarah Cougars v Bass Hill Broncos 2*30ms

CAHILL PARK (Gertude & Levey St, Wolli Creek)
1:00 16D2 Penshurst RSL v East Hills Bulldogs 2*30ms

RENOWN PARK (Judd St & Panora St, Mortdale)
1:20 16D2 Renown United v Greenacre Tigers 2*30ms

BENHAM RESERVE (Guernsey Ave & Benham Rd, Minto)
11:00 17D2 All Saints v St Johns Eagles (2) 2*30ms
12:15 19D2 Ingleburn RSL v East Hills Bulldogs 2*30ms

WORRELL PARK (Junction Rd, Ruse)
10:45 17D2 Hinchinbrook Hornets v East Hills Bulldogs 2*30ms

SCYLLA BAY RESERVE (Cremona Rd, Como)
12:20 19D2 Como Jannalli v Greenacre 2*30ms

WOF 16D1 Bass Hill Broncos v Moorebank Rams LOF

BYES:
15D3 Clovelly Crocs (R)
16D1 Mascot (B)
17D3 Chester Hill Hornets
19D1 De La Salle

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.