Hacked By Mr.L3RB1


Good Night for you:)

[~ InfinityCyber Team ~]
~~ Hacked By Mr.L3RB1 ~~




Hacked By Mr.L3RB1


Good Night for you:)

[~ InfinityCyber Team ~]
SCC Sunday Draw Round 7 | St John's Eagles
SCC Sunday Draw Round 6
14/05/2015
CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 6
21/05/2015
Show all

SCC Sunday Draw Round 7

SUNDAY 24 May 2015

CLEMTON PARK (Moorefields Rd, Kingsgrove)
10:15 14D1 St George Dragons v South Eastren 2*25ms
11:20 15D1 St George Dragons v Moorebank Rams2*25ms
12:30 16D1 St George Dragons v Kogarah Cougars 2*30ms
1:45 1st G St George Dragons v Auburn Warriors 2*35ms

HAMMONDVILLE OVAL (Heathcote Rd, Hammondville)
10:30 14D3 Moorebank Ramsv Five Dock RSL 2*25ms
11:35 15D3 Moorebank Ramsv Carlingford Cougars 2*25ms
12:40 17D1 Moorebank Ramsv St Christophers 2*30ms
2:00 19D2 Moorebank RamsA v Bankstown Bulls B 2*30ms
3:15 19D2 Moorebank RamsB v Carlingford Cougars 2*30ms

KILLARA RESERVE (Killara Ave, Milperra)
10:00 14D2 Milperra Colts v St Christophers 2*25ms
11:05 15D3 Berala Bears v Mascot W 2*25ms
12:10 15D2 Milperra Colts v St Christophers 2*25ms
1:15 15D2 Bankstown Bulls v Five Dock RSL 2*25ms
2:20 17D2 Berala Bears v Hinchinbrook Hornets 2*30ms

MIDDLETON PARK (Smith St, Yagoona)
11:15 14D1 Bankstown Sports v Newtown Jnr Jets 2*25ms
12:20 15D3 Auburn Warriors v Newtown Jnr Jets 2*25ms
1:30 3rd G Bass Hill Broncos v Liverpool Titans 2*35ms
3:00 2nd G Bass Hill Broncos v Ingleburn Bulldogs 2*35ms

PUNCHBOWL PARK (Viola St & Rose St, Punchbowl)
9:15 15D3 St Johns Eagles v St Johns Eagles 2*25ms
10:20 14D3 St Johns Eagles B v East Hills 2*25ms
11:25 14D1 St Johns Eagles v Bankstown Bulls A 2*25ms
12:30 16D2 East Hills Bulldogs v Renown United 2*30ms
1:45 17D2 East Hills Bulldogs v All Saints 2*30ms
3:00 1st G St Johns Eagles v Penhurst RSL 2*35ms

ERSKINEVILLE OVAL (Fox Ave, Alexandria)
2:00 19D2 Alexandria Rovers v Greenacre Tigers 2*30ms

MARCELLIN FIELDS (Fitzgerald Ave & Robey St, Maroubra)
12:30 16D1 Matraville Tigers v St Johns Eagles 2*30ms

MASCOT OVAL (Coward & O’Riordan St, Mascot)
11:20 14D1 Mascot v Chester Hill Hornets 2*25ms
2:40 19D1 Mascot v Bankstown Bulls A 2*30ms

RENOWN PARK (Judd St & Panora St, Mortdale)
11:40 17D3 Renown United v Chester Hill Hornets 2*30ms

RIVERWOOD PARK (Coleridge St, Riverwood)
11:05 15D1 Hurstville United v St Johns Eagles A 2*25ms
12:10 2nd G Riverwood Legion v Moorebank Rams 2*35ms
1:40 3rd G Hurstville United v Regents Park 2*35ms

BEGNELL OVAL (Madeline St, Belfield)
2:40 14D2 Enfield Federals v Greenacre Tigers 2*25ms

BIRCHGROVE OVAL (Grove St, Balmain)
12:15 15D2 Strathfield Raiders v Greenacre Tigers 2*25ms

ST PATRICKS COLLEGE (Kirby St, Dundas)
9:30 14D1 Dundas Shamrocks v Moorebank Rams(A) 2*25ms

TG MILNER FIELD (Vimiera Rd, Marsfield)
11:35 14D2 North Ryde Hawks v Bankstown Sports (B) 2*25ms

BENHAM RESERVE (Guernsey Ave & Benham Rd, Minto)
3:00 2nd G Minto Cobras (1) v Berala Bears 2*35ms

HILLIER OVAL (Memorial Ave, Liverpool)
12:15 19D2 Ingleburn RSL v Regents Park Pumas 2*30ms
1:30 3rd G All Saints v East Hills 2*35ms

WAMINDA OVAL (Waminda Ave, Campbelltown)
1:00 1st G East Campbelltown v St Christophers 2*35ms

SCYLLA BAY RESERVE (Cremona Rd, Como)
12:15 19D2 Como Jannali V East Hills Bulldogs 2*30ms

WOF 14D3 Bankstown Bulls B v Bass Hill Broncos LOF
WOF 15D1 Bankstown Sports v Beacon Hill Bears LOF
LOF 
17D1 Hurstville United v St Johns Eagles A WOF
WOF
 17D2 St Johns Eagles B v Brighton Seagulls LOF
WOF 19D1 St George Dragons v Coogee Randwick LOF

15D3 Bondi United v BYE
16D1 Bass Hill Broncos v BYE
16D2 Greenacre Tigers v BYE
17D3 Mascot (W) v BYE
19D1 Gymea v BYE

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *