Hacked By Mr.L3RB1


Good Night for you:)

[~ InfinityCyber Team ~]
~~ Hacked By Mr.L3RB1 ~~




Hacked By Mr.L3RB1


Good Night for you:)

[~ InfinityCyber Team ~]
SCC Sunday Draw Round 8 | St John's Eagles
CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 6
21/05/2015
CBJRL Saturday Draw Round 7
27/05/2015
Show all

SCC Sunday Draw Round 8

SUNDAY 31 May 2015

HAMMONDVILLE OVAL (Heathcote Rd, Hammondville)
11:45 15D3 Moorebank Rams v Concord Burwood 2*25ms
12:50 15D1 Moorebank Rams v Leichhardt Wanderers 2*25ms
2:00 19D2 Moorebank Rams v Regents Park 2*30ms
3:15 2nd G Moorebank Rams v Bass Hill Broncos 2*35ms

PUNCHBOWL PARK (Viola St & Rose St, Punchbowl)
9:25 14D3 St Johns Eagles v Kogarah Cougars 2*25ms
10:30 17D3 St Johns Eagles v Carlingford North Ryde 2*30ms
11:35 14D1 St Johns Eagles v St George Dragons 2*25ms
12:40 15D3 St Johns Eagles v Arncliffe Scots 2*25ms
1:45 15D1 St Johns Eagles v Beacon Hill Bears 2*25ms
3:00 16D1 St Johns Eagles v Kogarah Cougars 2*30ms

ROBERTS PARK (Waterloo Rd, Greenacre)
11:15 14D2 St Christophers v Earlwood Saints 2*25ms
12:20 14D2 Greenacre Tigers v North Ryde Hawks 2*25ms
1:25 15D2 Greenacre Tigers v Hurstville United 2*25ms
2:30 19D2 Greenacre Tigers v East Hills Bulldogs 2*30ms

RUSE PARK (Stacey St South, Bankstown)
9:30 14D1 Bankstown Bulls v Beacon Hill Bears 2*25ms
10:35 14D3 Bankstown Bulls v Moorebank Rams B 2*25ms
11:40 15D2 Bankstown Bulls v Strathfield Raiders 2*25ms
12:45 19D2 Bankstown Bulls v Penshurst RSL 2*30ms
2:00 19D1 Bankstown Bulls v Gymea 2*30ms

TERRY LAMB COMPLEX (Banool St, Chester Hill)
10:30 14D1 Chester Hill Hornets v Bankstown Sports 2*25ms
11:35 15D2 Milperra Colts v Penshurst RSL 2*25ms
12:40 15D1 Bankstown Sports v Mascot B 2*25ms
1:45 16D1 Bass Hill Broncos v Mascot B 2*30ms
3:00 2nd G Berala Bears v East Campbelltown 2*35ms

ERSKINEVILLE OVAL (Fox Ave, Alexandria)
1:40 17D1 Clovelly (B) v St Christophers 2*30ms

KENSINGTON OVAL (Barker St & Cottenham Ave, Kensington)
10:00 14D3 Clovelly (R) v East Hills Bulldogs 2*25ms
12:00 14D1 Maroubra R v Moorebank Rams (A) 2*25ms

MARCELLIN FIELDS (Fitzgerald Ave & Robey St, Maroubra)
12:40 16D1 Coogee Randwick v St George Dragons 2*30ms

MASCOT OVAL (Coward & O’Riordan St, Mascot)
1:00 15D1 Botany Rams v St George Dragons 2*25ms

YARRA OVAL (Yarra Rd, Phillip Bay)
11:20 14D2 La Perouse v Milperra Colts 2*25ms

BEVERLY HILLS PARK (Vanessa St, Beverly Hills)
1:15 1st G Kingsgrove Colts V St George Dragons 2*35ms

HILLIER OVAL (Memorial Ave, Liverpool)
12:00 3rd G Liverpool Titans v Regents Park 2*35ms
1:30 3rd G All Saints (2) v Bass Hill Broncos (B) 2*35ms
3:00 1st G All Saints (1) v St Christophers 2*35ms

WORRELL PARK (Junction Rd, Ruse)
12:15 19D2 East Campbelltown v Moorebank Rams (B) 2*30ms
1:30 3rd G Campbelltown Warriors v East Hills Bulldogs 2*35ms
3:00 2nd G Ingleburn Bulldogs (1) v St Johns Eagles 2*35ms

BEGNELL OVAL (Madeline St, Belfield)
3:25 17D1 Dundas Shamrocks v Moorebank Rams 2*30ms

BIRCHGROVE OVAL (Grove St, Balmain)
9:00 14D3 Five Dock RSL v Bankstown Sports (B) 2*25ms
11:10 16D2 Leichhardt Juniors v Greenacre Tigers 2*30ms
12:30 17D2 Five Dock RSL v East Hills Bulldogs 2*30ms

COOKE PARK (Madeline St & Chisholm St, Belfield)
1:05 16D2 Enfield Federals v East Hills Bulldogs 2*30ms

RYDE PARK (Princes St, Ryde)
3:30 17D1 Carlingford Cougars v St Johns Eagles (1) 2*30ms

BYES
15D2 St Christophers
15D3 St Johns Eagles (B)
17D2 Berala Bears
17D3 Chester Hill Hornets
19D1 St George Dragons
1st G Auburn Warriors
2nd G Arncliffe Scots

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *